Safety Workwear
- Childrens Workwear
- Medical Workwear
- Trousers
- Jackets and Body Warmers
- Painters Workwear
- Hi-Vis Clothing
- Hoodies abd Sweatshirts
- Lab Coats
- Ladies Workwear
- Overalls
- Shorts
- Waterproof Clothing
- Polo Shirts and T-Shirts
- Fleeces
- Flame Retardant and Arc Flash
- Base Layer
- Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex CV100 Series Cooling Vest
Pyramex Safety
Now: £21.51Was: £28.67The Pyramex CV100 Series Cooling Vest keeps you cool for up to 8 hours due to it's inner evaporative PVA panels Quilted outer shell is made from soft polyester. Zipper front closure. Adjustable...Now: £21.51Was: £28.67 -
SIP Protection Canopy AIR-GO trousers, Black/Lime green
SIP Protection
£312.10We merged our popular Forest W-AIR and Canopy W-AIR into the new Canopy AIR-GO trousers. These chainsaw trousers are especially designed for tree climbers. The Canopy AIR-GO’s name refers to its 5...£312.10 -
DASSY Flux (200975) Work trousers with stretch multi-pockets and knee pockets Blue/Grey
DASSY
£79.58The DASSY® FLUX trousers are the right workwear trouser choice for heavy duty work. This is due to its durable fabric and Cordura® reinforcements. The work trousers streamlined design ensures freedom...£79.58 -
DASSY Lima (500120) High visibility Winter Jacket Orange/Navy
DASSY
£100.31The DASSY Lima is a Durable, High Visibility Windproof and Waterproof Jacket that will protect you on dark, windy and rainy days. The Jackets multiple pockets make it great for keeping your mobile...£100.31 -
DASSY LIVERPOOL Work Trousers Beige
DASSY
£29.22DASSY Liverpool trousers are designed to be stylish and comfortable to make your work day easier. These workwear trousers are made with durable materials and come in various colours to suit your...£29.22 -
DASSY MALAGA High Visibility Yellow/Navy Softshell Jacket
DASSY
£90.33The DASSY Malaga high visibility softshell jacket will ensure that you are seen at all times. This Eye-catching softshell jacket is also very durable and is water and weather proof. The extremely...£90.33 -
DASSY OXFORD Work Trousers Grey
DASSY
£44.54The DASSY Oxford work trousers are stylish and comfortable with multiple pockets so your small handtools and mobile phone are within reach. * We recommend that you size up on waist for a comfortable...£44.54 -
Dewalt Force Gilet Black
DeWalt
£35.04Lightweight insulation for the best balance between warmth and flexibility. Stretch side panels increase movement and an angled zipped chest pocket provides added security. Reflective branding also...£35.04 -
On Sale
Elka Fishing Waterproof Jacket with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
£53.94 - £67.42Adjustable hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in sleeves Press buttons closure and double wind catch Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric£53.94 - £67.42 -
On Sale
Elka Women's Waterproof Jacket with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
£26.09 - £32.62Zipper Storm flap with press buttons Adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeves Reinforced welding on pressure points ​Air vents in back Pull strings in lower hem Two front pockets with flaps and hook...£26.09 - £32.62 -
JCB Workwear Essential Trousers, Black
JCB
£26.81• 65% / 35% Poly Cotton Twill 245gsm• Top loading oxford polyester knee pad pockets• Left leg cargo pocket• Triple stitched flat felled seam• Two back pockets, right with velcro pocket flap. JCB...£26.81 -
Mascot Accelerate Fleece jumper with Half Zip - Azure Blue/Dark Navy
Mascot
£54.82 - £90.76Modern, close fit with great freedom of movement. Zip at the neck with storm flap. Chest pocket with zip. Front pockets with zip. Elastic band at cuffs and waist. Reflectors.  Features The smooth...£54.82 - £90.76 -
On Sale
Mascot Kiama Softshell Jacket - Hi Vis Red/Dark Anthracite
Mascot
£76.58 - £114.04The dark contrast is placed where the clothing is most exposed to dirt. Breathable. Fleece on inner side. No seams on the top of the shoulders: prevents water from penetrating.; Additional safety...£76.58 - £114.04 -
Mascot Lightweight Outer Shell Jacket - Navy
Mascot
£122.93 - £214.69Breathable, wind and waterproof with taped seams. Fastening with zip and internal storm flap, so the wind is kept out. Detachable lined hood with adjustable elastic drawstring. Sleeves with...£122.93 - £214.69 -
On Sale
Mascot Safe Supreme Blackpool Softshell Jacket - Hi Vis Red/Dark Anthracite
Mascot
£125.96 - £183.01Introducing the Mascot Blackpool Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket 15502-246, Safe Supreme, a pinnacle of safety and comfort for those requiring visibility and protection in their work environment. This...£125.96 - £183.01 -
On Sale
Mascot Safe Supreme Blackpool Softshell Jacket - Hi Vis Yellow/Navy
Mascot
£125.96 - £183.01Introducing the Mascot Blackpool Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket 15502-246, Safe Supreme, a pinnacle of safety and comfort for those requiring visibility and protection in their work environment. This...£125.96 - £183.01