Safety Workwear
- Childrens Workwear
- Medical Workwear
- Trousers
- Jackets and Body Warmers
- Painters Workwear
- Hi-Vis Clothing
- Hoodies abd Sweatshirts
- Lab Coats
- Ladies Workwear
- Overalls
- Shorts
- Waterproof Clothing
- Polo Shirts and T-Shirts
- Fleeces
- Flame Retardant and Arc Flash
- Base Layer
- Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Portwest Water Resistant Drawstring Trouser - Black
Portwest
£14.67This comfortable, lightweight pant is finished with a Texpel coating allowing liquids to roll off thereby protecting from spillages. Features include two side pockets and a fully elasticated waist...£14.67 -
Super Touch Saturn Yellow Children Bomber jacket with black ribbed collar
SuperTouch
£22.81For junior hi-vis protection, look no further than our Hi Vis Junior Bomber Jackets - great for walking to school and cycling activities. 2 band & brace 300D Oxford PU fabric Zip fastening Knitted...£22.81 -
DASSY Axis (250082) Work shorts with stretch Grey/Black
DASSY
£51.11The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...£51.11 -
DASSY JASPER Work trousers with knee pockets in Black
DASSY
£76.51Work trousers with 4-way stretch Cordura® knee pockets and an engineered fit. These are trousers that guarantee maximum comfort. The contoured waistband and pre-shaped knees and legs ensure a perfect...£76.51 -
DASSY Versailles Two-Tone Brace Overall in Beige/Black
DASSY
£45.85 - £52.44Do you prefer a bib & brace work overall? Meet the DASSY®Versailles: a sturdy two-tone workwear dungaree with practical pockets and ultra-durable nylon Cordura® reinforcements. The perfect Painters...£45.85 - £52.44 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Yellow
Elka
£29.41 - £36.77Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£29.41 - £36.77 -
On Sale
Elka Smock Bib & Brace Waterproof - Orange
Elka
£55.68 - £69.60Smock Hood with draw strings Press button in neck Trousers Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Double-welded inner seams Fish oil and cold resistant£55.68 - £69.60 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Trousers Waterproof - Olive/Black Straps
Elka
£48.02 - £111.36Reinforced welding in crotch Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£48.02 - £111.36 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Smock with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
£29.41 - £36.77Adjustable hood Press button in neck Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£29.41 - £36.77 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Working Xtreme Bib & Brace - Green/Black
Elka
£70.41 - £88.01Taped seams Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Cordura® knee reinforcement 2 pockets with zipper Tool pocket 2 back pockets with flaps 3 in 1 pocket​ Water column main fabric<£70.41 - £88.01 -
Mascot Accelerate Ladies Diamond Extra Lightweight Trousers - Dark Navy
Mascot
£66.17Introducing the Mascot Work Trousers 18478-230 - Women's Accelerate, meticulously designed to meet the demands of the modern working woman. Tailored in a Ladies fit DIAMOND, these trousers are ideal...£66.17 -
Mascot Elastic Belt with adjustable buckle - Black
Mascot
£23.60Elastic fabric that fits the body's curves. Rubber coated buckle to avoid scratches. Strong quality to keep the trousers in place, even when full of tools. Belt can be shortened (total length 130...£23.60 -
Mascot Grant Knee-pads - Grey Flecked
Mascot
£9.93Necessary for a day working on your knees. The kneepad is co-certified for use with MASCOT's products with kneepad pocket design SHORT/LONG.£9.93 -
Mascot Ultimate Stretch Lightweight Work Trousers - Navy
Mascot
£75.63 - £98.33Ultimate stretch material provides unique freedom of movement and high comfort. The water-repellent multifunctional stretch material combines a low weight with a very high durability. Low waist...£75.63 - £98.33 -
Portwest Sealtex Classic Jacket
Portwest
£41.87The clever styling, exceptional water resistance and affordable price make this garment a great value waterproof jacket. The tough fabric and welded seams are combined with a generous fit for wearer...£41.87 -
Portwest Warsaw Executive Vest Yellow/Black
Portwest
£8.73This two-tone option in our executive vest range features several practical pockets, a dual ID holder, d-ring and a radio loop. It is available in a range of contrasting colour combinations to suit...£8.73