Hi-Vis Clothing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka PU Visible Rain Jacket with Hidden Adjustable Hood - Orange/Black
Elka
£86.46 - £108.08Hidden / adjustable hood YKK zipper and storm flap 2 pockets with flap Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem  Reflective tape Water column main fabric£86.46 - £108.08 -
On Sale
Elka PU Visible Rain Jacket with Hidden Adjustable Hood - Orange/Navy
Elka
£86.46 - £108.08Hidden / adjustable hood YKK zipper and storm flap 2 pockets with flap Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem  Reflective tape Water column main fabric£86.46 - £108.08 -
On Sale
Elka PU Visible Rain Jacket with Hidden Adjustable Hood - Yellow/Navy
Elka
£86.46 - £108.08Hidden / adjustable hood YKK zipper and storm flap 2 pockets with flap Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem  Reflective tape Water column main fabric£86.46 - £108.08 -
On Sale
Elka PU Visible Rain Jacket with Reflective Tape
Elka
£72.46 - £90.57Elasticated fixed hood Press buttons in front Press buttons in sleeves Reflective tape Water column main fabric > 10.000 mm H₂O£72.46 - £90.57 -
On Sale
Elka SecureTech Multinorm Visible Pu Jacket - Orange
Elka
£79.48 - £99.35Reflective tape above shoulder Hidden / adjustable hood 2 pockets with flaps Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Sleeves with hook & loop adjustment Water column main fabric£79.48 - £99.35 -
On Sale
Elka SecureTech Multinorm Visible Pu Jacket - Yellow
Elka
£79.48 - £99.35Reflective tape above shoulder Hidden / adjustable hood 2 pockets with flaps Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Sleeves with hook & loop adjustment Water column main fabric£79.48 - £99.35 -
On Sale
Elka SecureTech Multinorm Visible Pu Jacket with Reflective Tape - Navy
Elka
£68.11 - £85.14Reflective tape Hidden / adjustable hood 2 pockets with flaps Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hook & loop in sleeve Water column main fabric &g£68.11 - £85.14 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Rain Trousers with Reflective Tape - Orange
Elka
£51.72 - £64.65Taped seams Elastic and drawstring in waist Zipper and hook & loop in leg end Double stitching on reflective tape Tool pocket at rigth leg 7 cm reflective tape around legs 2,5 cm vertical reflective...£51.72 - £64.65 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Rain Trousers with Reflective Tape - Yellow
Elka
£51.72 - £64.65Taped seams Elastic and drawstring in waist Zipper and hook & loop in leg end Double stitching on reflective tape Tool pocket at rigth leg 7 cm reflective tape around legs 2,5 cm vertical reflective...£51.72 - £64.65 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Waist Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
£103.78 - £129.73Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops, ruler...£103.78 - £129.73 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Waist Trousers - Yellow/Black
Elka
£103.78 - £129.73Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops, ruler...£103.78 - £129.73 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
£107.71 - £134.62​Taped seams Double stitching on reflective tape Reflective tape and details 2 pockets with zipper Smartphone pocket with pen holder 2 box back pockets with contrast details Cargo pocket with...£107.71 - £134.62 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Trousers - Yellow/Black
Elka
£107.71 - £134.62​Taped seams Double stitching on reflective tape Reflective tape and details 2 pockets with zipper Smartphone pocket with pen holder 2 box back pockets with contrast details Cargo pocket with...£107.71 - £134.62 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Waist Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
£105.57 - £131.97Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Vertical pockets with coated zippers Side pocket with zipper and flap Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide...£105.57 - £131.97 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Waist Trousers - Yellow/Black
Elka
£105.57 - £131.97Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Vertical pockets with coated zippers Side pocket with zipper and flap Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide...£105.57 - £131.97 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Workwear Trousers, Short Model - Orange/Black
Elka
£92.80 - £116.01Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Segmented EN ISO 20471...£92.80 - £116.01