Hi-Vis Clothing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone Visible Bib & Brace - Yellow
Elka
£48.66 - £60.82Reflective tape Press buttons in leg Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welding on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O <£48.66 - £60.82 -
Fristads High Vis Stretch Trousers Class 1 2705 PLU
Fristads
£98.86High vis stretch trousers class 1 2705 PLU High visibility trousers with highly elastic stretch panels for superior comfort and large freedom of movement. Main material of durable dirt, oil and...£98.86 -
Fristads High Vis Sweatshirt Class 1 7530 GKC
Fristads
£66.51High vis stretch sweatshirt class 1 7530 GKC High vis sweatshirt made of organic cotton in a neat double-faced stretch material. Crew neck sweatshirt in soft stretchy cotton providing excellent...£66.51 -
North Ways GRIFFIS High Visibility Waterproof Rain Trousers Orange
North Ways
£38.05COMPOSITION :WATERPROOF MATERIAL with 100% PU coating, 200g/m²SPECIFICITIES :EN ISO 20471 class 1 CertifiedEN 343 certified Niveau 3/1Taped and waterproof seamsElasticated belt2 pocketsReflective...£38.05 -
Portwest Iona Vest Bottle Green
Portwest
£3.92This safety vest offers visibility with function. A practical addition to any workplace, it offers enhanced visibility at all times. Available in a wide range of colours.Features:Lightweight and...£3.92 -
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Women's Softshell Yellow/Black
Portwest
£59.06Designed and tested by women, this stylish women's version of T402 will ensure you stand out from the crowd. The high quality 3-layer breathable, water resistant and windproof fabric along with...£59.06 -
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Women's Stretch Work Trousers
Portwest
£54.93Innovative hi-vis ladies stretch trouser using high performing two-way stretch fabric to give maximum range of movement when working. Clever features include HiVisTex Pro tape, top loading kneepad...£54.93 -
Portwest Xenon Rugby Shirt
Portwest
£29.34Engineered for durability and style, this rugby shirt is a classic in our high visibility leisure range. Contrast elbow panels constructed from 600D 100% polyester provide extra durability and...£29.34 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Green/Yellow
Velilla
£11.19Two-tone Long sleeve polo shirt. Button closure at front Reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar and cuffs in contrasting colours One patch pocket on chest£11.19 -
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Navy/Orange
Velilla
£12.89 - £14.83Short sleeve two-tone recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso Contrasting colour buttons, collar, reinforcement stitches and sleeve...£12.89 - £14.83 -
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Navy/Orange
Velilla
£12.66 - £14.55Short sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape£12.66 - £14.55 -
Velilla Stretch Hi-Vis Trousers, Navy/Orange
Velilla
£30.57 - £35.15Two-tone recycled stretch trousers with segmented tape Slim fit Reflective details Front zip and personalised button closure 3 segmented reflective tapes heat-sealed on lower legs Ergonomic...£30.57 - £35.15 -
Beeswift Hi-Vis Bomber Jacket Fleece Lined Orange
BeeSwift
£23.64• Heavyweight Polyester Oxford outer shell with PU coating.• Fleece lining, including fleece collar• Press stud flap.• Fully taped seams.• 2 Lower front pockets with flaps.• Internal breast pocket...£23.64 -
BeeSwift Hi-vis Fleece Lined Bomber Jacket Saturn Yellow
BeeSwift
£23.64 - £24.19• Heavyweight Polyester Oxford outer shell with PU coating.• Fleece lining, including fleece collar• Press stud flap.• Fully taped seams.• 2 Lower front pockets with flaps.• Internal breast pocket...£23.64 - £24.19 -
BeeSwift Hi-Vis Two Tone L/S Polo Shirt Orange/Black
BeeSwift
£22.81• 100% polyester "Bird Eye" fabric.• 3 Button placket.• Retro-Reflective tape.• Conforms to EN ISO 13688:2013+A1:2021• Conforms to EN ISO 20471:2013 +A1:2018Class 3 high visibility• RIS-3279-TOM...£22.81 -
BeeSwift Two-Tone Hi-Vis Hoody - Orange/Black
BeeSwift
£35.75• Hooded sweatshirt• 280 gsm fleece fabric• 100% polyester• Anti pill (the fabric has been treated to prevent little balls (or pills) of thread appearing on the surface of the fabric)• Handwarmer...£35.75