Hi-Vis Clothing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Blaklader Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket - Navy Blue/Hi-vis Yellow
Blaklader
£139.40Product description: High visibility jacket in waterproof and windproof softshell material. This super-cosy quilted jacket is a dream to wear and provides unbeatable comfort when you need it most...£139.40 -
Blaklader Hooded Hi-Vis Softshell jacket Hi-vis yellow/Black
Blaklader
£144.13Product description: Lightweight softshell jacket that thanks to its material is extremely soft, comfortable and flexible. The jacket is double-coloured with contrasting colours in exposed areas...£144.13 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Bib & Brace with 3 in 1 Chest and Cargo Pocket - Yellow/Black
Elka
£98.04 - £122.55Taped seams​ Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock 2 back pockets with flap Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 3 in 1 chest pocket and cargo pocket Double tool pocket ​2 pockets with...£98.04 - £122.55 -
On Sale
Mascot Kiama Softshell Jacket - Hi Vis Orange/Dark Anthracite
Mascot
£76.58 - £114.04The dark contrast is placed where the clothing is most exposed to dirt. Breathable. Fleece on inner side. No seams on the top of the shoulders: prevents water from penetrating. Additional safety with...£76.58 - £114.04 -
North Ways GRIFFIS High Visibility Waterproof Rain Trousers Yellow
North Ways
£38.05COMPOSITION :WATERPROOF MATERIAL with 100% PU coating, 200g/m²SPECIFICITIES :EN ISO 20471 class 1 CertifiedEN 343 certified Niveau 3/1Taped and waterproof seamsElasticated belt2 pocketsReflective...£38.05 -
Portwest Two-Tone Hooded Sweatshirt
Portwest
£29.72The Two-Tone Hooded Sweatshirt is ideal for multiple working environments. The durable fabric features a brushed back for extra warmth and comfort. Features include generous pockets, an adjustable...£29.72 -
BeeSwift Two-Tone Hi-vis Europa Bomber Jacket Orange / Navy
BeeSwift
£34.63• 100% polyester with non-breathable coating• Removable sleeves• Detachable fleece liner• Unlined hood with draw cord• Plastic zip with internal storm flap• Pen pocket to upper left sleeve• Exposed...£34.63 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone Visible Bib & Brace - Orange
Elka
£48.66 - £60.82Reflective tape Press buttons in leg Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welding on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O <£48.66 - £60.82 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Visible Xtreme Stretch Combi Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
£114.52 - £143.14Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Detachable braces and back piece Polyamide reinforcements at the...£114.52 - £143.14 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
£89.44 - £111.80Taped seams Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 2 back pockets with flap Zipper in legs in col. fl. orange and fl. yellow Reflective tape 2 pockets with zipper Cargo pocket Double tool...£89.44 - £111.80 -
On Sale
Mascot Kiama Softshell Jacket - Hi Vis Orange/Dark Navy
Mascot
£76.58 - £114.04The dark contrast is placed where the clothing is most exposed to dirt. Breathable. Fleece on inner side. No seams on the top of the shoulders: prevents water from penetrating. Additional safety with...£76.58 - £114.04 -
On Sale
Mascot Kiama Softshell Jacket - Hi Vis Yellow/Dark Anthracite
Mascot
£76.58 - £114.04The dark contrast is placed where the clothing is most exposed to dirt. Breathable.; Fleece on inner side. No seams on the top of the shoulders: prevents water from penetrating. Additional safety...£76.58 - £114.04 -
Portwest Flame Resistant Anti-Static Hi-Vis Fleece Yellow
Portwest
£98.56This inherently flame resistant two-tone fleece offers exceptional warmth and comfort. The high quality anti-pill finish maintains the look of the garment for longer. Clever features include contrast...£98.56 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Navy Blue/Yellow
Velilla
£14.38 - £16.53Long sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape£14.38 - £16.53 -
DASSY Brandon (710024) Orange High visibility UV polo shirt
DASSY
£37.63 - £40.13This hivis polo shirt combines the comfort of cotton with the moisture wicking properties of polyester. Due to the antibacterial treatment disagreeable odours are neutralised, while the UV sun...£37.63 - £40.13 -
DASSY KALUGA High Visibility Fleece Yellow
DASSY
£47.21The DASSY Kaluga High Visibility Fleece comes with reflective strips to ensure that you are seen during darker times of the day. This Fleece will keep you warm and comfortable whilst you are on the...£47.21