Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Automatic 50
EGA Master
Now: £44.55Was: £49.49Mat.; Plastic Outer Diameter; 6-50mm-1/4-2" Weight; 450 gr.Now: £44.55Was: £49.49 -
On Sale
Ega Master Automatic 67
EGA Master
Now: £72.83Was: £80.93Ega Master, Automatic 67 - Tools for plastic; Outer Diameter; 6-67mm-1/4-2.5/8"Now: £72.83Was: £80.93 -
On Sale
Ega Master Automatic Plastic Pipe Cutter
EGA Master
Now: £78.24Was: £86.94Outer Diameter; 42mm-1.5/8" *63202: Kevlar, Pvc, Pe, Pp, Pb, Vpe, Pvdf, Mlp, Hta, Ppr, Pex, MultilayerNow: £78.24Was: £86.94 -
On Sale
Now: £61.63Was: £68.47 -
On Sale
EGA Master Automatic Plier for Plastic Cable-Ties 2,2-4,8 Mm
EGA Master
Now: £54.38Was: £60.42EGA Master Automatic Plier for Plastic Cable-Ties 2,2-4,8 MmNow: £54.38Was: £60.42 -
On Sale
Ega Master Automatic Wire Stripper
EGA Master
Now: £55.07Was: £61.20E63865; mm; 0,5/1,2/1,6/2,0 mm²; 0,2/1,25/2,0/3,5 AWG; 24-16-14-12 E63866 mm; 1,0/1,6/2,0/2,6/3,2 mm²; 0,8/2,0/3,5/5,5/8,5 AWG; 18-14-12-10-8 E63867 mm; 1,1/1,3/1,6/2,0/ 2,6 mm²;...Now: £55.07Was: £61.20 -
On Sale
£2,169.57 - £3,680.96 -
On Sale
Ega Master Aviation Tin Snips - Left
EGA Master
Now: £24.78Was: £27.53Aviation Tin Snips - Right Cap; 1,2 Length; 250mm, 10"Now: £24.78Was: £27.53 -
On Sale
Ega Master Aviation Tin Snips - Right
EGA Master
Now: £24.78Was: £27.53Aviation Tin Snips - Right Cap.; 1,2 Length; 250mm, 10"Now: £24.78Was: £27.53 -
On Sale
Ega Master Aviation Tin Snips - Straight 250mm
EGA Master
Now: £24.78Was: £27.53Aviation Tin Snips - Straight Cap.; 1,2 Length; 250mm, 10"Now: £24.78Was: £27.53 -
On Sale
Now: £88.98Was: £98.87 -
On Sale
£34.13 - £133.02 -
On Sale
EGA Master Ball Pein Hammer Antidrop
EGA Master
£41.04 - £53.32Ega Master Ball Pein Hammer Antidrop£41.04 - £53.32 -
On Sale
Now: £50.16Was: £55.73 -
On Sale
£220.87 - £390.22 -
On Sale
Now: £28.66Was: £31.85