Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
£9.33 - £10.83 -
On Sale
£12.65 - £15.11 -
On Sale
£18.07 - £20.81 -
On Sale
Ega Master British Type Stoning Hammer
EGA Master
Now: £20.17Was: £22.41Length; 280mm Code Size Capacity E69671Now: £20.17Was: £22.41 -
On Sale
EGA Master British Type Stoning Hammer Fibreglass Handle Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£45.02 - £50.11Code Weight EAD696737 2,5kg£45.02 - £50.11 -
On Sale
Ega Master C Clamps Locking Pliers
EGA Master
Now: £30.25Was: £33.61Size; 50mm Length; 11" Maximum pressure (Kg); 408 Weight (gr.); 750Now: £30.25Was: £33.61 -
On Sale
Ega Master C Clamps Swivel Pads Locking Plier
EGA Master
£26.11 - £58.60E62489; Maximum pressure (Kg); 227 E62490; Maximum pressure (Kg); 408 E62491; Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135£26.11 - £58.60 -
On Sale
EGA Master Cable Cutter Plier Antidrop ACO 250mm (L)
EGA Master
Now: £37.48Was: £41.64Ega Master Cable Cutter Plier Antidrop ACO 250mm(L)Now: £37.48Was: £41.64 -
On Sale
EGA Master Center Punch with Handle Antidrop ACO 5D x 175L x 10A mm
EGA Master
Now: £20.38Was: £22.64Now: £20.38Was: £22.64 -
On Sale
£4.82 - £9.04 -
On Sale
Ega Master Center Punches Knurled Set 6 Piece Set
EGA Master
Now: £32.23Was: £35.82Punches; 2,5mm, 3,0mm, 4,0mm, 6,0mm, 8,0mm, 10mmNow: £32.23Was: £35.82 -
On Sale
Ega Master Chain Vice
EGA Master
Now: £209.25Was: £232.50The EGA Master heavy duty Chain Vise is the perfect vise for professional use. With capacities going from ¼” up to 6”, it gives a wide range of using applications Diameter; 1/8"÷6” Weight; 12kgNow: £209.25Was: £232.50 -
On Sale
£4.75 - £5.35 -
On Sale
Ega Master Chipping Hammer 27mm
EGA Master
Now: £18.91Was: £21.01Size; 27mm Length; 320mm Weight; 500gNow: £18.91Was: £21.01 -
On Sale
£16.86 - £29.88 -
On Sale
Ega Master Clamp Locking Plier 15
EGA Master
Now: £90.86Was: £100.96Size; 15mm Length; 10" Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135 Weight (gr.); 1180Now: £90.86Was: £100.96