Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Slanted Wire Shelf Chrome
TSL Approved
£103.19 - £109.87Slanted Wire Shelf 18" x 36" 18" x 48" Chrome TSL Approved£103.19 - £109.87 -
Slim Plastic Cutters 160mm
Keiba
£19.77Developed for cutting plastics These cutters are not suitable for cutting metal products Springs affixed as standard Slim flat blades Slim Pla£19.77 -
Slotted Screwdriver
TEKNI
£1.78 - £3.40Blades hardened satin finished and black magnetic tip, Ergo handles Conforms to DIN5262 Code Siz£1.78 - £3.40 -
Spectrum Industrial Safety Ladder Tag Kit
Spectrum Industrial
£10.83The Spectrum Industrial ladder tag kit, includes one asset tag holder, two inserts, and one pen. Specifically designed to display important and relevant information in one place. Series TG04, Insert...£10.83 -
Spectrum Industrial Safety Ladder Tag Kit Box
Spectrum Industrial
£59.25The Spectrum Industrial ladder tag kit box which includes 10 holders, 10 inserts and 1 pen. This is specifically designed to display important and relevant information in one place. Seriers TG04,...£59.25 -
Spero Ballpoint Hex Keys Extra Long Imperial Set 9 Piece
Spero
£15.31Spero Ballpoint Hex Keys Extra Long Imperial Set 9 Piece; 1/16, 5/64, 3/32, 1/8, 5/32, 3/16, 1/4, 5/16, 3/8.£15.31 -
Spero Ballpoint Hex Keys Extra Long Metric Set 7 Piece
Spero
£9.47Spero Ballpoint Hex Keys Extra Long Metric Set 7 Piece; 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6mm£9.47 -
Spero Premium Ballpoint Hex Keys Metric Set 9 Piece
Spero
£15.22Spero Premium Ballpoint Hex Keys Metric Set, 9 Piece; 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, & 10mm£15.22 -
£135.67 - £210.46 -
£101.33 - £143.46 -
£20.23 - £67.00 -
Spill Response Kits - 50L Chemical Spill Kit Vinyl Satchel
TSL Approved
£64.81Features & Benefits:Durable vinyl shoulder bag, easy to carrySuitable for vehicle cabins, small spaces, corridors or small roomsBright yellow bag with bold spill kit lettering for quick...£64.81 -
Splay-back Sack Trucks
TSL Approved
£399.62 - £461.51Splay-back Sack Trucks Toe Depths mm: 305 or 450 Wheel Type: 200mm Solid Rubber or 260mm Pneumatic Finish: Blue epoxy Load Capacity kg: 200 Back: Curved Height mm: 1170 Width Overall mm: 635 Frame...£399.62 - £461.51 -
Spontaneously Combustable 4 - SAV Diamond (100 x 100mm)
Spectrum Industrial
£1.32This 100mm x 100mm Spontaneously Combusted 4 hazardous substance label is made from self-adhesive vinyl making it easy to apply to a clean dry surface.£1.32 -
Square Tube Workbench - Laminate Top - Single Drawer & Storage Cupboard - Blue Fronts
TSL Approved
£2,153.33 - £2,511.67Our range of 5-day express delivered Square Tube Workbench Kits are perfect for use in assembly, production and light engineering, with a weight load of 250KG UDL. These steel workbenches are one of...£2,153.33 - £2,511.67 -
Stacking Drum Pallet Racking System
TSL Approved
£658.22 - £733.40Stacking Drum Pallet Racking System Flexible, expandable storage system for 200/220 litre steel drums Option: Pallet or Sump Unit Fork Pocket W x H mm: 240 x 70 Max Width Over Forks mm: 920 Distance...£658.22 - £733.40