Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Stair Climbing Sack Trucks
TSL Approved
£428.39 - £502.46Stair Climbing Sack Trucks Back Type: Flat or Flat/Folding Width Overall mm: 470 Frame Width mm: 305 Front/Rear mm: 370/720 Toe Width mm: 245 Toe Depth mm: 350 Toe Type: Open Finish: Blue...£428.39 - £502.46 -
Standard Plate Trucks
TSL Approved
£934.49 - £967.29Standard Plate Trucks Platform Sizes L x W mm: 1000 x 700 or 1200 x 800 Platform Material: Plywood Load Capacity kg: 500 Finish: Blue epoxy 2 Removable Bars supplied£934.49 - £967.29 -
£323.01 - £642.44 -
Standard Steel Lockers Light Blue Doors
TSL Approved
£270.72 - £642.44Choice of 300mm, 380mm and 450mm widths. The 2, 3, 4, 5, and 6 locker doors are fitted with a security shelf to prevent any unauthorised access to the compartment below. These Standard Lockers are...£270.72 - £642.44 -
Standard Steel Lockers with Green Doors
TSL Approved
£323.01 - £642.44Choice of 300mm, 380mm and 450mm widths. The 2, 3, 4, 5, and 6 locker doors are fitted with a security shelf to prevent any unauthorised access to the compartment below. These Standard Lockers are...£323.01 - £642.44 -
Standard Steel Lockers with Light Grey Doors
TSL Approved
£323.01 - £642.44Choice of 300mm, 380mm and 450mm widths. The 2, 3, 4, 5, and 6 locker doors are fitted with a security shelf to prevent any unauthorised access to the compartment below. These Standard Lockers are...£323.01 - £642.44 -
Standard Steel Lockers with Red Doors
TSL Approved
£323.01 - £642.44Choice of 300mm, 380mm and 450mm widths. The 2, 3, 4, 5, and 6 locker doors are fitted with a security shelf to prevent any unauthorised access to the compartment below. These Standard Lockers are...£323.01 - £642.44 -
Standard Steel Lockers with Yellow Doors
TSL Approved
£323.01 - £642.44Choice of 300mm, 380mm and 450mm widths. The 2, 3, 4, 5, and 6 locker doors are fitted with a security shelf to prevent any unauthorised access to the compartment below. These Standard Lockers are...£323.01 - £642.44 -
Static Locator
TSL Approved
£1,400.13The SL1302 Static Locator is a test instrument developed to detect the electrostatic voltage on the surface of electrostatic objects. It uses non-contact measurement technology to influence the...£1,400.13 -
Staticide Wipes/ Towelette
TSL Approved
£9.09No 1 in Static Control Performance! Keep Equipment Clean & Static Free! Ideal for use on computer screens & keyboards, office machines, & telephones (do not use on anti-glare/Polaroid filter...£9.09 -
Steel Crafts Europa Stainless Steel Convex Mirror - Outdoor Version
Steel Crafts Europa
£109.12 - £542.96Suitable for road safety, industrial and warehouses security, surveillance purposes, etc. Stainless steel lenses perfectly polished, virtually unbreakable Orange PVC protective ring, UV...£109.12 - £542.96 -
Steel Crafts Europa Stainless Steel Convex Mirror -ABS Version
Steel Crafts Europa
£326.75 - £492.85Suitable for road and traffic safety, industrial and warehouses security, surveillance purposes, etc. Stainless steel lenses perfectly polished, virtually unbreakable Frame and back in ABS Plastic,...£326.75 - £492.85 -
Steel Crafts Europa Stainless Steel Convex Mirror -Anti Freeze Version
Steel Crafts Europa
£792.11 - £982.06• Anti freeze technology that prevents ice and condensation• No electricity nor solar energy needed• Suitable for road and traffic safety, industrial and warehouses security, surveillance purposes•...£792.11 - £982.06 -
Steel Crafts Europa Stainless Steel Convex Mirror -Full Metal Outdoor Version
Steel Crafts Europa
£389.59 - £416.87Suitable for road and traffic safety, industrial and warehouses security, surveillance purposes. Stainless steel lenses perfectly polished, virtually unbreakable Back and mirror frame in galvanized...£389.59 - £416.87 -
Steel Sack Trucks
TSL Approved
£948.39 - £1,091.20Steel Sack Trucks Finish: Stainless Steel Load Capacities kg: 150 or 200 Wheel Type: Solid Rubber Safety hand protectors fitted as standard£948.39 - £1,091.20 -
On Sale
£57.75 - £96.36