Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Tilting Skip Bin
TSL Approved
£1,356.20 - £1,745.40Tilting Skip Capacity Litres: 200 or 400 Options: Tilting Skip or Tilting Skip w/ Perforated Base & Drain Tap Additional Extra: With or Without Fork Lift Pockets Fork Lift Pockets (factory fitted...£1,356.20 - £1,745.40 -
Timber Shelf Trucks
TSL Approved
£605.52 - £884.61Timber Shelf Trucks No. of Deck Shelves: 2, 3, 4 Overall L x W mm: 1070 x 610 Platform Size L x W mm: 1000 x 600 Overall Height (1, 2 & 3 Decks) mm: 1160 Overall Height (4 Decks) mm 1500 Load...£605.52 - £884.61 -
Tool Panel Trolley
TSL Approved
£1,056.03 - £1,311.50These useful ‘A’ frame double-sided tool panel trolleys also feature an integral sheet steel deck storage area. The fully welded steel frame construction is fitted with bolt-on tool panels and a...£1,056.03 - £1,311.50 -
Topstore Topbox Container Plastic Storage
Topstore
£6.89 - £15.10Manufactured from polypropylene these containers are ideal for storing numerous items for the home, office and warehouse. Containers are available with and without clip-on lids. Transparent...£6.89 - £15.10 -
Topstore Topbox Plastic Storage Container with Black lid
Topstore
£11.32 - £15.10Manufactured from polypropylene these containers are ideal for storing numerous items for the home, office and warehouse. Transparent container makes product selection easier. Stackable...£11.32 - £15.10 -
Torx Screwdriver
TEKNI
£2.23 - £4.08Blades hardened satin finished and black magnetic tip Ergo handles Conforms to DIN50150 Code Size Length<£2.23 - £4.08 -
Touch Wipes High Absorbency Cleaning Wipe
Ambersil
£24.14High Absorbency Hand Cleaning Wipe Super high absorbency hand wipes over-layered with an effective polymer web to give all the cleaning power of pumice without the scratching.£24.14 -
Toxic 6 - SAV Diamond (100 x 100mm)
Spectrum Industrial
£1.32This 100mm x 100mm Toxic 6 hazardous substance label is made from self-adhesive vinyl making it easy to apply to a clean dry surface.£1.32 -
Toxic Gas 2 - SAV Diamond (100 x 100mm)
Spectrum Industrial
£1.32This 100mm x 100mm Toxic Gas 6 hazardous substance label is made from self-adhesive vinyl making it easy to apply to a clean dry surface.£1.32 -
Trader Truck
TSL Approved
£306.39 - £341.37Trader Truck Wheel Type: 200mm Solid Rubber or 260mm Pneumatic Load Capacity kg: 200 Back: Curved Height mm: 1100 Width Overall mm: 580 Frame Width mm: 400 Toe W x D mm: 410 x 230 Toe Type:...£306.39 - £341.37 -
Trader Truck Hand Turntable Trailers
TSL Approved
£799.01 - £1,750.87Trader Truck Hand Turntable Trailers Platform Material: MDF or Steel Wheel Options mm: 200, 250 & 400 Solid Rubber & 260 or 400 Pneumatic Platform L x W / H mm: 1200 x 600/425, 1200 x 600/450, 1500...£799.01 - £1,750.87 -
Traditional Bike Rack
TSL Approved
£1,064.62 - £1,187.20A sturdy twin-level rack designed to fit in a Traditional Cycle Shelter, Premier Cycle Shelter and Compound Cycle Shelter. Up to eight bikes can be stored in each rack using bars that grip the bike...£1,064.62 - £1,187.20 -
Tray Trolley
TSL Approved
£477.47 - £884.00Choice of elegant and smart removable and reversible white or blue trays in blue frame, or fixed ply shelves. Tough durable epoxy finish throughout. Choice of 2 or 3 removable steel trays or fixed...£477.47 - £884.00 -
Triple Rotating Magnetic Board
TSL Approved
£1,021.90The pole is approx 2m in height with each magnetic board 120cm high x 56cm wide The boards are mounted to triangular plates and secured at the top with a locking nut so to be totally secure when...£1,021.90 -
TT350 Series Heavy Duty Tray Trolleys
TSL Approved
£527.02 - £542.59Special heavyweight tray trolleys custom built to your specification if required. Strong construction from square and round section steel tubes and steel shelves with lip. Overall L x W x H mm: 1090...£527.02 - £542.59 -
Turntable Trailer with Drop Down Side Panels
TSL Approved
£1,213.53 - £2,261.97Turntable Trailer with Drop Down Side Panels Platform Material: MDF or Steel Platform L x W / H mm: 1200 x 600/425, 1200 x 600/450, 1500 x 750/500, 2000 x 1000/500 Wheel Option mm: 200, 250 & 400...£1,213.53 - £2,261.97