Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
VAR Waste collector model "City" wall device for indoor use
VAR
£222.90 - £476.04VAR Waste collector model "City" wall device for indoor use Eases the separation and collection of recyclable materials: Waste collector model "City" wall device G3 - single or threefold unit...£222.90 - £476.04 -
VAR Waste collector outdoor device AG01 to AG07
VAR
VAR Waste collector outdoor device The outdoor devices types AG01 until AG07 are manufactured from steel parts and, for theft-protection, are equipped with a snapping lock and three-sided key. The...Qty in Cart: 0Price:Subtotal: -
VAR Waste collector, hygienic with plastic or metal lid
VAR
£109.50 - £133.07VAR Waste collector, hygienic with plastic or metal lid The waste collectors are made of steel and are , for optimal surface protection, powder coated or galvanised The coated versions are delivered...£109.50 - £133.07 -
VAR Waste container closet with cover for 120L and 240L Waste containers
VAR
VAR Waste container closet with cover for 120L and 240L Waste containers Door and walls are made of galvanized steel sheets. Stainless steel or powder coated with optimal surface protection. Door...Qty in Cart: 0Price:Subtotal: -
Velilla Garrison Mesh Chef's Hat, White
Velilla
£4.25Chef’s beanie hat with mesh Mesh fabric on upper part Folded brim Twill. 65% polyester - 35% cotton / 190 gsm Mesh fabric. 100% polyester / 60 gsm Sizes£4.25 -
Velilla Half-Zip Hi-Vis Sweatshirt, Navy Blue/Orange
Velilla
£29.65 - £34.10Two-tone high visibility sweatshirt with half-zip and segmented tape. Half-zip turtleneck sweatshirt Heat transfer, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed cuffs and waistband£29.65 - £34.10 -
Velilla Half-Zip Hi-Vis Sweatshirt, Orange
Velilla
£29.65High visibility sweatshirt with half-zip and segmented tape. Half-zip turtleneck sweatshirt Heat transfer, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed cuffs and waistband Anti-pilling...£29.65 -
Velilla Half-Zip Hi-Vis Sweatshirt, Yellow
Velilla
£29.65High visibility sweatshirt with half-zip and segmented tape. Half-zip turtleneck sweatshirt Heat transfer, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed cuffs and waistband Anti-pilling...£29.65 -
Velilla Labcoat With Snap Buttons, White
Velilla
£18.92Lab Coat with Snap Buttons Front zip with snap buttons and cover flap Ribbed cuffs One pocket: 1 patch pocket on the inside Twill. 65% polyester - 35% cotton / 190 gsm£18.92 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Marine Bule/Orange
Velilla
£11.19Two-tone Long sleeve polo shirt. Button closure at front Reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar and cuffs in contrasting colours One patch pocket on chest£11.19 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Navy/Yellow
Velilla
£14.62 - £16.81Long sleeve two-tone recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso Contrasting colour buttons, collar, reinforcement stitches and sleeve...£14.62 - £16.81 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Orange
Velilla
£14.62 - £16.81Long sleeve recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Button closure at front Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar One patch pocket on chest£14.62 - £16.81 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Orange
Velilla
£14.38 - £16.53Long sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape£14.38 - £16.53 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Yellow
Velilla
£14.38 - £16.53Long sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape£14.38 - £16.53 -
Velilla Multi-Pocket Stretch Trousers With Reflective Tape, Black
Velilla
£27.43Multi-Pocket Stretch Trousers with Reflective Tapes Front zip with button Reflective tape on lower legs Seams with contrasting thread Elastic waistband Double safety seam Six pockets: 2 French...£27.43 -
Velilla Multi-Pocket Stretch Trousers With Reflective Tape, Grey
Velilla
£27.43Multi-Pocket Stretch Trousers with Reflective Tapes Front zip with button Reflective tape on lower legs Seams with contrasting thread Elastic waistband Double safety seam Six pockets: 2 French...£27.43