Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Walkway Barriers Fully Welded
TSL Approved
£342.53 - £600.57Fully Welded Walkway Barriers Powder coated yellow, supplied with floor fixings Options: Straight Barriers Straight Barriers with Mesh Corner Barriers Corner Barriers with Mesh Gates with...£342.53 - £600.57 -
Walkway Barriers KD
TSL Approved
£133.75 - £390.28Walkway Barriers KD Suitable for indoor use, modular design with lift out rails to allow access when required. Supplied in knock down format for easy onsite assembly. (Floor fixings not...£133.75 - £390.28 -
Wall Mounted Bike Rack
TSL Approved
£131.91These cost-effective Bike Racks are suitable for one bike and are available in either a wall-mounted or floor-mounted design. The Wall Mounted Bike Racks are available at 90 degrees or 60-degree...£131.91 -
Warehouse Stanchion Truck
TSL Approved
£916.84 - £1,287.75Stanchion Trucks Platform Sizes L x W mm: 1300 x 700, 1310 x 770, 1600 x 800, 1610 x 870 625mm removable corner stanchions for easier loading and unloading Finish: Blue epoxy Platform Sizes 1300 x...£916.84 - £1,287.75 -
Wet Area Lockers
TSL Approved
£511.12 - £734.74Ideal for swimming pools, changing rooms, saunas, industrial wet areas and food preparation plants. 2, 3 and 4 door lockers fitted with security shelf to prevent unauthorised access to the...£511.12 - £734.74 -
Wheelbarrow Skip
TSL Approved
£891.53 - £914.85Wheelbarrow Skip Wheel Type: Solid Rubber or Pneumatic Wheel Diameter mm: 400 Body Dimensions L x W x H mm: 1155 x 625 x 460 Overall Dimensions L x W x H mm: 1650 x 900 x 680 Load Capacity kg:...£891.53 - £914.85 -
White Board Wiper
TSL Approved
£9.60Durable heavy duty plastic moulded hand held erasers The non magnetic comes with a thick washable felt pad and the magnetic eraser comes with 5 replacement pads£9.60 -
£17.52 -
£36.55 -
£15.02 -
Wire Cutters 190mm
Keiba
£40.20Heavy duty wire cutters have an ideal cutting edge angle giving users a very good cutting feel Length; 190mm£40.20 -
Woodsafe Sharps Bin 0.5 LTR
Woodsafe
£4.59WOODSAFE - the only, truly environmentally friendly, non-plastic sharps bin in the WorldWoodSafe® is a new range of bio composite hazardous waste containers, manufactured in Sweden from a by-product...£4.59 -
Woodsafe Sharps Bin 2 LTR
Woodsafe
£6.67WOODSAFE - the only, truly environmentally friendly, non-plastic sharps bin in the WorldWoodSafe® is a new range of biocomposite hazardous waste containers, manufactured in Sweden from a by-product...£6.67 -
Woodsafe Sharps Bin 3 LTR
Woodsafe
£7.70WOODSAFE - the only, truly environmentally friendly, non-plastic sharps bin in the WorldWoodSafe® is a new range of biocomposite hazardous waste containers, manufactured in Sweden from a by-product...£7.70 -
Woodsafe Sharps Bin Full Lid 25 LTR
Woodsafe
£25.46WOODSAFE - the only, truly environmentally friendly, non-plastic sharps bin in the WorldWoodSafe® is a new range of biocomposite hazardous waste containers, manufactured in Sweden from a by-product...£25.46 -
Woodsafe Sharps Bin Full Lid 50 LTR
Woodsafe
£43.56WOODSAFE - the only, truly environmentally friendly, non-plastic sharps bin in the WorldWoodSafe® is a new range of biocomposite hazardous waste containers, manufactured in Sweden from a by-product...£43.56