Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Portwest Two Tone Hi-Vis Sweatshirt Orange/Navy
Portwest
£23.70 Constructed from superior brushed polycotton fabric, this stylish alternative is ultra-soft yet extremely durable, providing optimum comfort for the wearer.Feaures:Knitted fabric with brushed...£23.70 -
On Sale
V12 Caiman IGS Waterproof Hiker Work Boot - Graphite
V12
Now: £96.14Was: £106.82A waterproof and breathable hiker boot combining a nubuck-feel finish and woven fibre upper. A lightweight composite midsole and toecap make the Caiman incredibly light and comfortable, reducing...Now: £96.14Was: £106.82 -
DASSY Hyper Waterproof Jacket Blue/ Grey
DASSY
£88.07The DASSY Hyper Windproof and Waterproof Work Jacket will keep you warm and dry in all weather situations. This practical and stylish workwear jacket comes with a detachable hood and is made from...£88.07 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Claw Hammer
EGA Master
£128.52 - £154.22Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Type Length E70£128.52 - £154.22 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Diagonal Cutting Pliers
EGA Master
£154.22 - £192.78Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Type Length£154.22 - £192.78 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Heavy Duty Pipe Wrench
EGA Master
£358.22 - £2,766.59Ega Master Non-Sparking Heavy Duty Pipe Wrench Cu-Be - Berylium Copper£358.22 - £2,766.59 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Nose Pliers
EGA Master
£115.67 - £179.92Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Type Length£115.67 - £179.92 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Philips Screwdriver
EGA Master
£28.29 - £70.69Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Code Size Type Length <£28.29 - £70.69 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Pliers
EGA Master
£115.67 - £179.92Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze£115.67 - £179.92 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Wirestripper Plier
EGA Master
£225.60 - £295.59Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze£225.60 - £295.59 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Green/Black
Elka
£65.30 - £81.63Unleash durability and functionality with our Workwear Trousers. Boasting taped seams, Cordura® knee reinforcement, and an adjustable waist, these trousers ensure both comfort and resilience...£65.30 - £81.63 -
Felo 592 Chain Nose Pliers 3K handle bent 45° 205 mm
Felo
£36.54The radio pliers from Felo in an ergonomically sophisticated design offer the highest level of working comfort and optimal cutting performance with maximum precision. Additionally inductively...£36.54 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Box Joint Pincer
EGA Master
£333.90 - £444.82Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Type Length£333.90 - £444.82 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Slotted Screwdriver
EGA Master
£19.27 - £179.92Ega Master Non-Sparking Slotted Screwdriver Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Height Length£19.27 - £179.92 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Self Clamping Slip-On Claps
EGA Master
£9.06 - £10.65To cover bare live cable ends  Code Size Length E73287 <£9.06 - £10.65