Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Velilla Stretch Hi-Vis Trousers, Orange
Velilla
£38.73 - £44.53Recycled stretch trousers with segmented tape Slim fit Reflective details Front zip and personalised button closure 3 segmented reflective tapes heat-sealed on lower legs Ergonomic elasticated rear...£38.73 - £44.53 -
Velilla Stretch Hi-Vis Trousers, Yellow
Velilla
£38.73 - £44.53Recycled stretch trousers with segmented tape Slim fit Reflective details Front zip and personalised button closure 3 segmented reflective tapes heat-sealed on lower legs Ergonomic elasticated rear...£38.73 - £44.53 -
Vertical Bar Rack
TSL Approved
£713.80 - £1,095.26Vertical Bar Rack 4-8 Bay No. of Bays: 4, 6, 8 Finished in blue epoxy Fully welded steel construction with steel base 600 x 250mm storage bays Pre-drilled for bolting to floor (fixings not supplied)£713.80 - £1,095.26 -
Vogel Angle Gauge Block Set
Vogel Germany
£87.31Angle Gauge Block Set workshop quality, for standard purposes for fast, easy and accurate determination of angular dimensions hardened and relieved special steel, high grade of abrasion...£87.31 -
Vogel Ceramic Parallel Gauge Block Set
Vogel Germany
£2,360.81 - £5,663.31Ceramic Parallel Gauge Block Set DIN EN ISO 3650 suitable for use in measurement and test room made of zirconia ceramic, best ceramic quality up to 50-fold higher wear resistance than steel high...£2,360.81 - £5,663.31 -
Vogel Combination Square-Set
Vogel Germany
£84.37Combination Square-Set with protractor and center head for carpenters, wood workers and mechanics, etc. stainless steel blade, etched graduation in mm/inch, double-sided square head, protractor and...£84.37 -
Vogel Dial Indicator IP67
Vogel Germany
£214.75 - £339.69Water-, coolant and oil tight acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 Solid brass housing, matt chrome finish, stem with rubber sleeve Stem and spindle stainless, hardened and lapped Adjustable tolerance...£214.75 - £339.69 -
Vogel Dial Indicator Large Measuring Ranges
Vogel Germany
£80.58For large measuring ranges Concentric millimeter scale Metal housing, matt chrome finish, adjustable tolerance fingers Stem and spindle stainless and hardened With turnable scale by outer...£80.58 -
Vogel Digital Angle Measurer Level
Vogel Germany
£171.37Automatic calculation of single and double mitre angles without any other tools Sturdy aluminium housing, with adjustable bevel blade Large LCD display, digit height 12 mm, reading from all...£171.37 -
Vogel Digital Light Alloy Spirit Level
Vogel Germany
£53.03Rugged, rectangular profile, made of light alloy Large LCD display with clear reading, digit height 12 mm, with shiftable back light Display always appears in the reading direction no matter...£53.03 -
Vogel Digital Light Alloy Spirit Level w/ Cross Laser
Vogel Germany
£91.54With cross laser, angle degree indicator and percent deviation Rugged, rectangular profile, made of light alloy, with ribbed surface Large LCD display, digit height 10 mm, reading from all...£91.54 -
Vogel Divider
Vogel Germany
£10.71 - £26.25Divider and Divider with Setting Wing DIN 6486 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with rivet£10.71 - £26.25 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Depth Micrometer
Vogel Germany
£287.96 - £441.22Absolute System, high accuracy, with data output RS232 LCD display with clear reading, mm/inch switchable • frame lacquered, with insulation plates ORIGIN button, ABS/INC measurement system Zero...£287.96 - £441.22 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Measuring Wheel
Vogel Germany
£92.51Lightweight construction made of black lacquered steel Rugged foldable construction, for outdoor use, with battery Large LCD display, 12 mm height of digits, with back-light Dust- and...£92.51 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Micrometer IP40
Vogel Germany
£373.86 - £487.10Dust proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 For chordal measurement of gear teeth, keys, ribs, fins, etc. Absolute Measurement System (ABS-system) With data output RS232 C LCD display, with clear...£373.86 - £487.10 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Micrometer IP65
Vogel Germany
£136.66 - £190.35Water and coolant proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 With USB data output Sturdy quality, frame lacquered, with insulation plates Large LCD display, clear reading, digit height 7 mm Carbide...£136.66 - £190.35