Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
BeeSwift Click Medical 11-25 Person Hsa Irish First Aid Kit With Eyewash Green
BeeSwift
£28.29The HA issued new guidelines covering the requirements and contents of first aid kits and includes a basic kit, but with option to add burn dressings or eyewash or both burn dressing and eyewash...£28.29 -
BeeSwift Click Medical Self Seal Waste Bag 205 X 305mm Yellow
BeeSwift
£11.82• To suit all biohazard needs• Highly visible printed bags for disposal of medical and clinical waste• Heavy duty bags in 205mm x 305mmm size• Compact self-seal bags are an ideal supplement to first...£11.82 -
BeeSwift Eton Hi-vis Soft Shell Jacket Saturn Yellow / Navy
BeeSwift
£44.70• Hi-Vis "Soft shell" Jacket.• Windproof.• Fleece backed, breathable fabric.• 2 hand warmer front pockets.• Adjustable cuffs.• 6 cm retro-reflective tape.• Retro-reflective piping.• Spiral wound...£44.70 -
BeeSwift Hypaclens 20ml Eyewash Dispenser (inc 20 Pods) White
BeeSwift
£30.32E498• The HypaClens 20ml Eye Wash Dispenser is a wall mounted eye wash dispenser which ensures that in the event of an emergency eye wash is easily located.• The dispenser comes with a pack of 25 x...£30.32 -
Blaklader Hi-Vis Polo Shirt Black/Hi-vis Yellow
Blaklader
£66.6033381051 / HI-VIS POLO SHIRT Soft and comfortable polo shirt with tailored reflective transfers for excellent stretch properties and breathability. This polo shirt provides UV protection and the...£66.60 -
Blaklader Painter's shorts with stretch White/Dark Grey
Blaklader
£62.93Stylishly designed shorts that are hard-wearing but still lightweight and supple. The lightweight ripstop fabric has excellent tear strength and puts up with a lot of wear. The model has stretch...£62.93 -
Blaklader Service trousers stretch Black
Blaklader
£86.11 - £92.05Product description: Service trousers that take performance to the next level. Trouser in 2-way stretch with stretchpanels in 4-way-stretch at the front, rear, crotch and knees. The elasticated...£86.11 - £92.05 -
Branson Ultrasonic Cleaner 2800 2.8 Litre
Branson
£35.73 - £1,133.04Branson Ultrasonic Cleaner Branson's innovations include our signature elevated control panel, positioned above and behind the bath to avoid damage and increase operator safety And with our unique...£35.73 - £1,133.04 -
Bruns 750mm Tool Rail with 5 Tool Holders
Bruns
£23.11Bruns 750mm Tool Rail with 5 Tool Holders Supports up to 80kg (max) loading for the rail, provided the grounding is good Can be used indoors or outdoors and is easy to install Fixings not...£23.11 -
Chrome ESD Wire Cart 4-Shelf with Conductive Castors
TSL Approved
£316.00 - £803.68Chrome Plated Wire Shelves ESD Wire Cart 4-Shelf with Conductive Castors Various Posts Heights available from 14" - 86" Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - high Load Capacity of...£316.00 - £803.68 -
Chrome Wire Security Cage with 2-Intermediate Shelves 62" High
TSL Approved
£920.81 - £1,202.17Chrome stationary security unit Ideal for storage of high Value goods Open wire construction for easy viewing Doors are lockable using a padlock Units are 66" high and with 2 shelves as...£920.81 - £1,202.17 -
Convertible Circlip Pliers
Keiba
£17.82 - £29.97Used on internal and external circlips Code Size Type£17.82 - £29.97 -
DASSY Denver High visibility sweatshirt Orange/Navy
DASSY
£44.71The DASSY Denver High Visibility sweatshirt is Comfortable, warm and highly visible. It's possible, thanks to the DASSY®Denver high vis sweater with short zip and a safety class 2. Thanks to the...£44.71 -
DASSY Leon Women Polo shirt Navy
DASSY
£17.98Enjoy Ultimate comfort with the DASSY Leon Polo Work Shirt for women. This short sleeve Polo Shirt workshirt is comfortable, breathable and it keeps you cool during warmer months. Product...£17.98 -
DASSY Nexus (710025) Grey T-shirt
DASSY
£19.48 - £20.40These light and stretchy DASSY Nexus workwear T-shirts are perfect when the weather gets hot. The work shirts have underarm mesh ventilation and breathable fabric to keep you cool, dry and...£19.48 - £20.40 -
DeWalt DPG101 Augerâ„¢ Smoke Lens Protective Spectacles
DeWalt
£5.18DEWALT DPG101 EU Auger Protective Eyewear provides excellent protection with its full wraparound design and stays in place with its no-slip temple grip. Lightweight full frame design Soft rubber...£5.18