Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DeWalt DPG58 Reinforcerâ„¢ Clear Lens Protective Spectacles
DeWalt
£2.36DEWALT DPG58 EU Reinforcer Protective Eyewear has cushioned, rubber temple pads and a soft rubber nosepiece for comfort and an ergonomically-positioned handgrip pattern on the temple for a secure...£2.36 -
Diadora Smart Softbox Low S1PL FO SR ESD, Grey
Diadora Utility
£71.36Diadora Smart Softbox Low S1PL FO SR ESD, Grey Low-cut S1PL safety shoes in 100% polyester with SOFTBOX cushioning technology. These are made with an inclusive multilayer toe cap to protect your feet...£71.36 -
Diadora Utility RUN NET AIRBOX LOW S1P SRC Trainers Grey
Diadora Utility
£88.77DescriptionS1P low safety shoe in suede leather and mesh, waterrepellent and breathable with Net Breathing System by Geox on sides. 200J aluminium toe cap. Shoe size 11. K SOLE, Nylon...£88.77 -
On Sale
£13.00 - £14.51 -
On Sale
Ega Master Flexible Socket Extension 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
Now: £11.21Was: £12.45Drive; 1/4" Length; 6" Weight; 60gr.Now: £11.21Was: £12.45 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Long Impact Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
£29.21 - £45.61Code Size Length E65245£29.21 - £45.61 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Single Ended Open Jaw Spanner
EGA Master
£14.14 - £1,123.22Ega Master Non-Sparking Single Ended Open Jaw Spanner Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size£14.14 - £1,123.22 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 1/2" Drive 25 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £180.42Was: £200.47E61960; Wrenches; 10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-23-24-26-27-28-30-32mm. Ratchet Extension 5"-10" T Handle Universal Joint E61963; Wrenches;...Now: £180.42Was: £200.47 -
On Sale
Ega Master Spirit Levels
EGA Master
£12.01 - £65.981mm/m Accuracy magnetic spirit level Accuracy Antischock vials Magnetic for fixing to metallic surfaces Code Size£12.01 - £65.98 -
On Sale
EGA Master Titanium Hexagonal Key Wrench Standard
EGA Master
£54.91 - £497.08EGA Master Titanium Hexagonal Key Wrench - Non-magnetic titanium - Hexagonal Key - Standard - Size:£54.91 - £497.08 -
On Sale
£33.02 - £48.97 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Orange
Elka
£29.41 - £36.77Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£29.41 - £36.77 -
On Sale
ELKA PRO Bib & Brace w/ knee reinforcement, Cleaning, Cobalt
Elka
£59.68 - £74.60Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforced on the knees, both front and back Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric£59.68 - £74.60 -
On Sale
Elka Smock Waterproof with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
£51.47 - £64.34Adjustable hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in sleeves ​Fish oil and cold resistant Press buttons in neck Water column main f£51.47 - £64.34 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Visible Xtreme Bib & Brace with 3 in 1 Chest and Cargo Pocket, Yellow/Black
Elka
£98.04 - £122.55Taped seams​ Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock 2 back pockets with flap Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 3 in 1 chest pocket and cargo pocket Double tool pocket ​2 pockets with...£98.04 - £122.55 -
On Sale
Elka Women's Recycled Waterproof Rain Jacket - Dark Salamander
Elka
Now: £72.33Was: £80.362-way YKK zipper External storm flap with press buttons Internal storm flap Adjustable sleeves Detachable tie belt at the waist Double welded seams - for more waterproof seams 3 front pockets with...Now: £72.33Was: £80.36