Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Phosphated Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
£11.73 - £113.46Ega Master Phosphated Adjustable Wrench Code Size Length£11.73 - £113.46 -
On Sale
Ega Master Single Ended Open Jaw Spanner Set
EGA Master
£40.12 - £63.20Ega Master Single Ended Open Jaw Spanner Set E68608; 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 17, 19mm E68609; 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 22mm£40.12 - £63.20 -
On Sale
£47.60 - £110.24 -
On Sale
ELKA Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers, Waterproof, Olive
Elka
£23.62 - £29.53ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers – the perfect choice of rainwear and workwear, combining functionality and comfort. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear’s popular Dry Zone series,...£23.62 - £29.53 -
On Sale
ELKA PRO Smock, Waterproof, Colbat
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket with Storm Flap, Olive
Elka
£34.40 - £43.00Elasticated hood Elasticated sleeves YKK zipper with storm flap Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£34.40 - £43.00 -
On Sale
ELKA Visible Xtreme Oxford trousers, Waterproof, Orange/Black
Elka
£89.44 - £111.80Taped seams Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 2 back pockets with flap Zipper in legs in col. fl. orange and fl. yellow Reflective tape 2 pockets with zipper Cargo pocket Double tool...£89.44 - £111.80 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone Visible Bib & Brace, Orange
Elka
£48.66 - £60.82Reflective tape Press buttons in leg Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welding on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O <£48.66 - £60.82 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Visible Xtreme Stretch Combi Trousers, Orange/Black
Elka
£114.52 - £143.14Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Detachable braces and back piece Polyamide reinforcements at the...£114.52 - £143.14 -
On Sale
ELKA Working Xtreme Oxford Trousers, Waterproof, Grey/Black
Elka
£65.30 - £81.63Unleash durability and functionality with our Workwear Trousers. Boasting taped seams, Cordura® knee reinforcement, and an adjustable waist, these trousers ensure both comfort and resilience...£65.30 - £81.63 -
Fall Safe Anchor Sling
Fall Safe
£8.66 - £11.49The FALL SAFE® FS800 SLING is a sling anchor made from 25mm polyester webbing. It is constructed with load-bearing seams, giving this device a minimum breaking load of 22 kN.  MATERIAL: Polyester...£8.66 - £11.49 -
Felo 338 T-Handled 1/4" Bit Holder with 2C Handle
Felo
£17.17As a screwdriver, the Felo T-handle bit holder with T-handle has a pleasantly non-slip soft coating that minimizes pressure points on the hands and at the same time ensures more collar. The 2K handle...£17.17 -
Felo 413 VDE ERGONIC E-Slim Slotted Screwdriver Insulated 1000V
Felo
£9.40 - £14.26The Felo screwdriver is a slotted screwdriver from the 413 Ergonic VDE series and is equipped with a seamless, smooth cap that causes minimal friction on the palm. This is held by an ergonomic...£9.40 - £14.26 -
Felo 413 VDE ERGONIC Slotted Screwdriver Insulated 1000V
Felo
£6.60 - £16.87The Felo screwdriver is a slotted screwdriver from the 413 Ergonic VDE series and is equipped with a seamless, smooth cap that causes minimal friction on the palm. This is held by an ergonomic...£6.60 - £16.87 -
Felo 415 VDE ERGONIC Pozidriv Screwdriver Insulated 1000V
Felo
£8.43 - £15.89The Felo screwdriver is a Phillips screwdriver from the 414 Ergonic VDE series and is equipped with a seamless, smooth cap that causes minimal friction on the palm. This is held by an ergonomic...£8.43 - £15.89 -
Felo 419 VDE ERGONIC Square Screwdriver Insulated 1000V
Felo
£9.66 - £12.22The Felo screwdriver is a square screwdriver from the 419 Ergonic VDE series and is equipped with a seamless, smooth cap that causes minimal friction on the palm. This is held by an ergonomic...£9.66 - £12.22