Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sievi AL GT Fire XL+ F1PA Waterproof Safety Boots
Sievi
£288.73The waterproof AL GT Fire boot meets the requirements of the F1PA fire footwear standard. The boots also have an aluminium toe cap. The new profile of the rubber friction sole provides excellent grip...£288.73 -
Sievi Auto S2 Aluminium Toecap Safety Shoes
Sievi
£79.53Classic safety footwear model with lightweight aluminium toecaps. Upper material is durable and water-repellent PU coated leather. Lace-up fastening. Flexible sole absorbs impacts to back and legs,...£79.53 -
Sievi Planar 3 S3 Steel Toe Cap Safety Shoe
Sievi
£125.04The retro-modern Planar 3 S3 shoes are a breakthrough in comfort thanks to their memory foam ankle protection. Memory foam adapts to the user's individual foot and ankle shape providing gentle...£125.04 -
SIP Protection 1SIS jacket, Hi-Vis Orange/Anthracite
SIP Protection
£111.40Looking for a basic chainsaw jacket without the bells, whistles and high comfort a stretch chainsaw jacket can provide? Look no further than our SIP Protection BasePro chainsaw jackets. The outer...£111.40 -
Spill Response Kits- 30L Chemical Spill Kit Clip Top Bag
TSL Approved
£23.57Features & Benefits:Small and compact clip top bag, easy to carrySuitable for vehicle cabins, small spaces, corridors or small roomsClear bag with bold spill kit lettering for quick identificationA...£23.57 -
Spill Response Kits-50L Maintenance Spill Kit Vinyl Satchel
TSL Approved
£85.74Features & Benefits:Durable vinyl shoulder bag, easy to carrySuitable for vehicle cabins, small spaces, corridors or small roomsBright yellow bag with bold spill kit lettering for quick...£85.74 -
Storemaster Box Plastic Container with Hinged Lid
Topstore
£128.13 - £274.82The Storemaster Box is perfect for storing various items for the home, office or warehouse. Each container comes complete with two robust clips and a hinged folding lid for easy access, which also...£128.13 - £274.82 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Navy Blue/Yellow
Velilla
£14.38 - £16.53Long sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape£14.38 - £16.53 -
Vogel 'Absolute' Digital Caliper for Inside/Outside Grooves IP54
Vogel Germany
£118.22 - £183.52Top model for industry purposes With glass rail for more accuracy Spray water proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 With Vocoms duo data output, top model (connectivity also for Digimatic measuring...£118.22 - £183.52 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules ½mm/mm
Vogel Germany
£7.74 - £413.89Stainless Steel Rules acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECII reading from left to right semi rigid version, with wide cross section stainless spring steel non glare, matt surface etched graduation for a clear...£7.74 - £413.89 -
ZARGES Skymaster Plus Ladder
ZARGES
£701.14 - £1,253.92Details One ladder, many functions: the flexible solution for accessing higher places safely and providing extra stability. The ladder is particularly safe and comfortable to use due to the 80 mm...£701.14 - £1,253.92 -
BeeSwift Click Medical 1-10 Person Hsa Irish First Aid Kit Green
BeeSwift
£16.44The HA issued new guidelines covering the requirements and contents of first aid kits and includes a basic kit, but with option to add burn dressings or eyewash or both burn dressing and eyewash...£16.44 -
BeeSwift Click Medical 11-25 Person Hsa Irish First Aid Kit With Eyewash And Burn Dressings Green
BeeSwift
£33.31The HA issued new guidelines covering the requirements and contents of first aid kits and includes a basic kit, but with option to add burn dressings or eyewash or both burn dressing and eyewash...£33.31 -
BeeSwift Click Medical Foil Blanket Chrome
BeeSwift
£0.99• Cost effective insulation for accident victims• Ideal for those in shock or for wrapping around casualties with hypothermia• Radiant heat reflectance over 90%• Unfolded size: 210 x 130cm• Folds to...£0.99 -
BeeSwift Click Safety Footwear D/D Trainer BLACK
BeeSwift
£37.40• Dual Density PU• 200 Joule steel toe cap• Steel midsole protection• Shock absorber heel• Anti-static• Oil resistant sole• Slip resistant• Leather upper• Conforms to EN ISO 20345:2011 S1P SRC£37.40 -
BeeSwift Flex Workwear Padded Jacket Black/Grey
BeeSwift
£52.69The Flex padded jacket offers a comfortable and insulated fit that is also really lightweight. With a front leftbreast zipped pocket you get the luxury of additional pocket space with the added bonus...£52.69