Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Classic 32 3-32
EGA Master
Now: £18.28Was: £20.31Ega Master Stainless Steel Tube Cutter Classic 32 3-32 Outer Diameter; 3-32Now: £18.28Was: £20.31 -
On Sale
EGA Master Stillson pipe wrench reinforced
EGA Master
£17.05 - £144.98EGA Master reinforced Stillson Pipe Wrenches are manufactured with forged special steel handles according to the norm UNE-16552, BS 3594-1 y GGG-W-00651d. Double spring system for ratchet action,...£17.05 - £144.98 -
On Sale
Ega Master Titacrom Wide Opening Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
£24.15 - £24.71Ega Master Titacrom Wide Opening Adjustable Wrench Code Size Length£24.15 - £24.71 -
On Sale
£37.60 - £71.84 -
On Sale
Ega Master Valve Spanner
EGA Master
£18.17 - £150.30Ega Master Valve Spanner Code Size Length Capacity£18.17 - £150.30 -
On Sale
£16.65 - £20.53 -
On Sale
£10.00 - £19.50 -
On Sale
Elka Leggings One Size Waterproof - Olive
Elka
Now: £16.09Was: £17.88Fish oil and cold resistantNow: £16.09Was: £17.88 -
On Sale
ELKA PRO Bib & Brace, Cleaning, White
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Storm Flap, Olive
Elka
£67.13 - £83.92Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£67.13 - £83.92 -
On Sale
ELKA Smock, Waterproof, Orange
Elka
£29.41 - £36.77Adjustable hood Press button in neck Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£29.41 - £36.77 -
On Sale
ELKA Thermal Trousers, Thermal Trousers, Olive
Elka
£20.26 - £25.33Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Check pattern 4x4 cm Please notice: The white trousers can be washed at 95° Material EQ 200 ELKA QUILT£20.26 - £25.33 -
On Sale
Elka Thigh Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
£35.41 - £101.23Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with button fastening Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£35.41 - £101.23 -
On Sale
ELKA Visible Xtreme Oxford trousers, Waterproof, Yellow/Black
Elka
£89.44 - £111.80Taped seams Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 2 back pockets with flap Zipper in legs in col. fl. orange and fl. yellow Reflective tape 2 pockets with zipper Cargo pocket Double tool...£89.44 - £111.80 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace, Orange
Elka
£30.52 - £38.15ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace – the perfect combination of functionality and comfort in waterproof workwear. This bib & brace is part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry Zone series, known for its durable...£30.52 - £38.15 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace, Yellow
Elka
£30.52 - £38.15ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace – the perfect combination of functionality and comfort in waterproof workwear. This bib & brace is part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry Zone series, known for its durable...£30.52 - £38.15