Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Portwest Cumbria Chefs Jacket S/S White
Portwest
£14.97This modern and sophisticated jacket will meet the needs of all your team. The lightweight and durable fabric works to keep you cool and will ensure you look your best wash after wash. Features...£14.97 -
Portwest Fleece Balaclava
Portwest
£4.36This fleece Balaclava is great value and is essential to any winter kit. The soft fleece fabric protects the head and face in harsh weather conditions. Features: Wind resistant to protect against...£4.36 -
Portwest Hi-Vis Two Tone Bomber Jacket
Portwest
£40.55This fully certified, two-tone bomber style jacket is a strong performer in the Hi-Vis range. The quilted lining provides warmth and comfort whilst the waterproof taped seams ensure 100% dryness...£40.55 -
Portwest Iona Vest Pink
Portwest
£3.92This safety vest offers visibility with function. A practical addition to any workplace, it offers enhanced visibility at all times. Available in a wide range of colours.Features:Lightweight and...£3.92 -
Portwest Lined Driver Glove Tan
Portwest
£7.15Premium quality fleece lined leather drivers glove with for added warmth and comfort. Keystone thumb provides an improved fit. Features: Inner soft Insulatex lining offering warmth and...£7.15 -
Portwest MeshAir Pro Jacket Slate White
Portwest
£17.98Designed with Mesh Air Pro mesh aerated panels, the C738 offers an ideal solution when it gets hot in the kitchen. Featuring highlighted trims, double breasted concealed front fastening and pen...£17.98 -
Portwest Stretch Classic Tunic White
Portwest
£21.82This tunic has been updated with a lightweight stretch twill fabric, clean modern design features and a flattering fit. The comfort of this garment is further enhanced with the action back design and...£21.82 -
Portwest VHR Advanced Cut Glove Grey, Large
Portwest
£6.40Features Level E cut resistance Seamless 13 gauge liner Flexible sandy nitrile coating offers great grip in wet and dry conditions Palm dipped to increase dexterity and ventilation Protects against...£6.40 -
Portwest Warsaw Executive Vest Yellow/Royal
Portwest
£8.73This two-tone option in our executive vest range features several practical pockets, a dual ID holder, d-ring and a radio loop. It is available in a range of contrasting colour combinations to suit...£8.73 -
On Sale
Pyramex GL601DP Micro-Foam Nitrile Gloves with Dotted Palms
Pyramex Safety
£3.28 - £39.3715 gauge nylon and spandex liner (silicone free) Dotted palm Reinforced thumb saddle Tear and abrasion resistant Foam nitrile absorbs oil to increase grip Additional foam coating acts like a...£3.28 - £39.37 -
On Sale
Pyramex GL609C Cut and Impact Resistant Nitrile Dipped Glove
Pyramex Safety
Now: £15.52Was: £20.68Nitrile sandy palm coating // 13 gauge HPPE liner // Reinforced thumb // TPR // Good grip in all conditions // Extra absorptionSuggested ApplicationsSteel Handling + Fabrication // Glass Handling...Now: £15.52Was: £20.68 -
On Sale
Pyramex GOLIATH Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: £4.95Was: £6.59Comfort-fit, rubber templesprevent eyewear from slipping to provide maximum performance Polycarbonate lensprovides unrestricted vision, provides protection against 99.9% of harmful UV...Now: £4.95Was: £6.59 -
On Sale
Pyramex HCW100 Alcohol-free Hygenic Wipe
Pyramex Safety
Now: £8.98Was: £11.97Removes body oils and perspiration from respirators and protective equipment Alcohol free For use on respirators, personal equipment, self-contained breathing apparatus, hard hat suspensions 100...Now: £8.98Was: £11.97 -
On Sale
Pyramex Intruder Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.47Was: £1.96Economical lightweight glass offers superior protection Superior comfort and fit Lenses are coatedfor superior scratch resistance, provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Exceeds ANSI...Now: £1.47Was: £1.96 -
On Sale
Pyramex LCS20 Lens Cleaning Station
Pyramex Safety
Now: £14.70Was: £19.60Features For plastic, glass, and polycarbonate lenses Low lint non-abrasive tissues Safe and effective with all lens coatings Ideal for glasses, goggles, face shields, and computer...Now: £14.70Was: £19.60 -
On Sale
Pyramex OTS Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £4.08Was: £5.44Pyramex OTS Safety Glasses with Clear lenses, are coated for superior scratch resistance and provide 99.9% protection against UV rays. Lightweight nylon temples that adjust for length and pitch...Now: £4.08Was: £5.44