Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
EGA Master Hand File With Handle
EGA Master
£7.89 - £20.03EGA Master Hand File With Handle EGA Master super-professional file and rasp range offers solutions to all finishing needs. High chrome and carbon steel. Tempered up to 65HRC. Highly atractive...£7.89 - £20.03 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Combination Wrench
EGA Master
£5.25 - £251.83Ega Master Imperial Combination Wrench Code Length Size£5.25 - £251.83 -
On Sale
Ega Master Slim Flat Double Ended Ring Wrench
EGA Master
£18.81 - £27.00Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plated Slim Flat Double Ended Ring Wrench Code Size Length£18.81 - £27.00 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 3/8" Drive 19 Piece 12 Point
EGA Master
Now: £173.35Was: £192.6119 piece set; Sockets; 1/4", 5/16", 11/32", 3/8", 7/16", 1/2", 9/16", 19/32", 5/8", 11/16", 3/4", 13/16", 7/8", 15/16", 1" Ratchet Extension - 6"-10 T Handle Universal JointNow: £173.35Was: £192.61 -
On Sale
£5.80 - £7.76 -
On Sale
Ega Master Testing Pumps
EGA Master
£250.34 - £289.34Ega Master Testing Pumps Code Size Voltage E60005<£250.34 - £289.34 -
On Sale
EGA Master Titanium Wrecking Bar 18"
EGA Master
Now: £882.01Was: £980.00EGA Master Titanium Wrecking Bar 18" - Non-Magnetic Titanium Size: 18"Now: £882.01Was: £980.00 -
On Sale
Now: £57.53Was: £63.92 -
On Sale
Elka DRY ZONE Jacket, Black
Elka
£37.33 - £46.66Hidden / adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeve Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Reinforced welding on pressure points 2 pockets with flaps​ Water column main fabric£37.33 - £46.66 -
On Sale
ELKA Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers, Waterproof, Orange
Elka
£23.62 - £29.53ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers – the perfect choice of rainwear and workwear, combining functionality and comfort. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear’s popular Dry Zone series,...£23.62 - £29.53 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Storm Flap, White
Elka
£67.13 - £83.92Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£67.13 - £83.92 -
On Sale
ELKA PRO Smock, Waterproof, White
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Apron with Braces - Navy
Elka
Now: £31.46Was: £34.96Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.00Now: £31.46Was: £34.96 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Apron with Braces - White
Elka
Now: £31.46Was: £34.96Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.00Now: £31.46Was: £34.96 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone Visible Bib & Brace, Yellow
Elka
£48.66 - £60.82Reflective tape Press buttons in leg Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welding on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O <£48.66 - £60.82 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Visible Xtreme Bib & Brace with 3 in 1 Chest and Cargo Pocket, Orange/Black
Elka
£98.04 - £122.55Taped seams​ Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock 2 back pockets with flap Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 3 in 1 chest pocket and cargo pocket Double tool pocket ​2 pockets with...£98.04 - £122.55