Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Pozi Screwdriver
EGA Master
£28.29 - £70.69Ega Master Non-Sparking Pozi Screwdriver Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Height£28.29 - £70.69 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Ratchet Head 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
Now: £710.27Was: £789.18Cu-Be -  beryllium copper 3/4" Drive Ø (mm); 21mm Length; 160mmÂNow: £710.27Was: £789.18 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Reversable Ratchet Handle 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
Now: £811.19Was: £901.32Cu-Be - beryllium copper 3/4" Drive Length; 390mmÂNow: £811.19Was: £901.32 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Reversible Ratchet 1/4' 130mm
EGA Master
Now: £280.75Was: £311.94Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Drive; 1/4" Length; 130mmNow: £280.75Was: £311.94 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Reversible Ratchet Handle 1" Drive 550mm Long
EGA Master
Now: £1,320.54Was: £1,467.26Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Size; 1" Drive Length; 550mmNow: £1,320.54Was: £1,467.26 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Reversible Ratchet Handle 1/2" 250mm Long
EGA Master
Now: £504.83Was: £560.92Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Drive; 1/2" Length; 250mmNow: £504.83Was: £560.92 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Reversible Ratchet Handle 3/8" 200mm
EGA Master
Now: £392.81Was: £436.46Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Drive; 3/8" Length; 200mmNow: £392.81Was: £436.46 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Round Nose Pliers
EGA Master
£109.24 - £141.36Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Type Length£109.24 - £141.36 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Round Point Shovel 1350mm Long
EGA Master
Now: £357.80Was: £397.56Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length (total); 1350mm Length of shovel; 290mm Width of shovel; 180mmNow: £357.80Was: £397.56 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Safety Pin
EGA Master
£15.70 - £19.65Ega Master Non-Sparking Safety Pin Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type£15.70 - £19.65 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Scraper
EGA Master
£105.65 - £188.98Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Code Type Length E7£105.65 - £188.98 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Scraper Cu-Be
EGA Master
Now: £199.73Was: £221.92Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length (mm); 48x300Now: £199.73Was: £221.92 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Shovel 1350mm Long
EGA Master
Now: £374.82Was: £416.46Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length; 1350mmNow: £374.82Was: £416.46 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Single End Ring Wrench
EGA Master
£24.75 - £1,140.92Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size£24.75 - £1,140.92 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Sliding T Handle 1" Drive 12" Long
EGA Master
Now: £830.80Was: £923.12Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Drive; 1" Length; 12"Now: £830.80Was: £923.12 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Sliding T Handle 1/2"
EGA Master
£352.16 - £375.64Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type Length£352.16 - £375.64