Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Philips Socket Bit
EGA Master
Now: £5.50Was: £6.11Ega Master Philips Socket Bit Code Size Length E66Now: £5.50Was: £6.11 -
On Sale
Ega Master Philips Socket Bit 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
£9.16 - £9.61Ega Master Philips Socket Bit 1/2" Drive Code Size Length£9.16 - £9.61 -
On Sale
£9.39 - £10.54 -
On Sale
Ega Master Phosphated Adjustable Wrench with Reversible Movable Jaws
EGA Master
£23.23 - £31.61Adjustable wrench with reversible movable jaw to use in polygonal elements (nuts) and cylindrical (pipes) Code Size Length£23.23 - £31.61 -
On Sale
Ega Master Phosphated Comfort Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
£15.28 - £28.19Ega Master Phosphated Comfort Adjustable Wrench Code Size Length£15.28 - £28.19 -
On Sale
Ega Master Phosphated Comfort Adjustable Wrench with Reversible Movable Jaws
EGA Master
£25.48 - £33.39Adjustable wrench with reversible movable jaw to use in polygonal elements (nuts) and cylindrical (pipes) Code Size Length£25.48 - £33.39 -
On Sale
Ega Master Phosphated Comfort Left Turn Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
£15.07 - £117.15Ega Master Phosphated Comfort Scandinavian Type/Left Turn Adjustable Wrench Code Size Length£15.07 - £117.15 -
On Sale
Ega Master Phosphated Comfort Wide Opening Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
£25.30 - £26.56Ega Master Phosphated Comfort Wide Opening Adjustable Wrench Code Size Length <£25.30 - £26.56 -
On Sale
Ega Master Phosphated Left Turn Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
£12.38 - £113.46Ega Master Phosphated Scandinavian Type/Left Turn Adjustable Wrench Code Size Length£12.38 - £113.46 -
On Sale
Ega Master Phosphated Wide Opening Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
£23.48 - £23.73Code Size Length E61231£23.48 - £23.73 -
On Sale
EGA Master Pin Punch with Handle Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£18.68 - £26.50EGA Master Pin Punch with Handle Antidrop ACO Code Size EAD634477 2 x 8 x 12£18.68 - £26.50 -
On Sale
Ega Master Pin Punches Set
EGA Master
Now: £25.98Was: £28.87Composition; Taper punch: 2x10x125mm Taper punch: 3x10x125mm Taper punch: 4x10x125mm Taper punch: 5x10x125mm Taper punch: 6x10x125mm Center punch: 4x8x115mmNow: £25.98Was: £28.87 -
On Sale
Now: £372.31Was: £413.68 -
On Sale
Ega Master Pipe Threading Machines Roscamatic 80 - 3
EGA Master
Now: £3,419.00Was: £3,798.89Ega Master Pipe Threading Machines Roscamatic 80 - 3 Condenser Motor Notch profiling die head. Copy system Code TypeNow: £3,419.00Was: £3,798.89 -
On Sale
Ega Master Pipe Vice
EGA Master
£86.17 - £185.62Body material: iron casting Spindle and jaw material: special steel Jaw hardness: 50-60 HRc Body finishing: painted in Epoxi powder red color RAL-2002 semi-texturized Spindle finishing: chrome...£86.17 - £185.62 -
On Sale
EGA Master Pipe Wrench Mastergrip Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£46.29 - £139.42EGA Master Pipe Wrench Mastergrip Antidrop ACO£46.29 - £139.42