Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
EGA Master Precision Feeler Gauge 32 Blades Antidrop ACO 100mm
EGA Master
Now: £31.67Was: £35.18EGA Master Precision Feeler Gauge 32 Blades Antidrop ACO 100mmNow: £31.67Was: £35.18 -
On Sale
EGA Master Pry Bar Antidrop ACO 16"
EGA Master
Now: £42.78Was: £47.54ega Master Pry Bar Antidrop ACO 16"Now: £42.78Was: £47.54 -
On Sale
Ega Master Quick Action Parallel Bench Vice
EGA Master
£142.44 - £174.12Body material: High quality iron Hardness of jaws: 45-55 HRC Finishing: painted in grey hammer tone EGA Master has one of the widest range of professional Parallel Bench Vices.Very accurate...£142.44 - £174.12 -
On Sale
Ega Master Ratchet Ring Wrench
EGA Master
£43.12 - £83.89Ega Master Ratchet Ring Wrench Code Size Length E6£43.12 - £83.89 -
On Sale
Ega Master Ratchet Ring Wrench Set
EGA Master
Now: £547.24Was: £608.04Wrenches; 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 17, 19, 22, 24, 27Now: £547.24Was: £608.04 -
On Sale
Now: £14.38Was: £15.98 -
On Sale
EGA Master Refinery Pipe and Valve Wrench Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
Now: £123.30Was: £137.00EGA Master Refinery Pipe and Valve Wrench Antidrop ACO Code Size EAD575807Now: £123.30Was: £137.00 -
On Sale
Ega Master Reinforced Aviation Tin Snips - Right
EGA Master
Now: £47.10Was: £52.33Length; 250mm, 10" CAP.; 1,2 RightNow: £47.10Was: £52.33 -
On Sale
£41.60 - £52.54 -
On Sale
Ega Master Reversible Ratchet Handle 1/2"
EGA Master
Now: £98.53Was: £109.48Drive; 1/2” Length; 200mmNow: £98.53Was: £109.48 -
On Sale
Ega Master Reversible Ratchet Handle 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
Now: £26.36Was: £29.29Length; 140mm Drive; 1/4"Now: £26.36Was: £29.29 -
On Sale
Ega Master Reversible Ratchet Handle 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
Now: £32.57Was: £36.19Drive; 3/8" Length; 200mmNow: £32.57Was: £36.19 -
On Sale
£13.18 - £18.67 -
On Sale
£4.71 - £11.10 -
On Sale
Ega Master Ribe Wrench Set M4-M10
EGA Master
Now: £38.47Was: £42.74Sizes; M4, M5, M6, M7, M8, M9, M10Now: £38.47Was: £42.74 -
On Sale
Ega Master Robertson Screwdriver
EGA Master
£8.79 - £9.57Ega Master Robertson Screwdriver Sizes: 1 / 185mm, 2 / 230mm, 3 / 265mm£8.79 - £9.57