Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Valve Square Wrench
EGA Master
£68.28 - £706.15Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type£68.28 - £706.15 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Valve Wheel Hook
EGA Master
£268.05 - £1,230.08Ega Master Non-Sparking Valve Wheel Hook Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Type Length£268.05 - £1,230.08 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Wrecking Bar
EGA Master
£258.25 - £680.84Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Type Length E71£258.25 - £680.84 -
On Sale
£3.96 - £17.17 -
On Sale
Ega Master Offset Heavy Duty Pipe Wrench
EGA Master
£17.45 - £49.16Ega Master Offset Heavy Duty Pipe Wrench Code£17.45 - £49.16 -
On Sale
EGA Master Offset Ring Structural Wrench 7/8" Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
Now: £34.17Was: £37.96EGA Master Offset Ring Structural Wrench 7/8" Antidrop ACONow: £34.17Was: £37.96 -
On Sale
£114.51 - £514.44 -
On Sale
EGA Master Offset Slogging Ring Wrench Non Sparking
EGA Master
£211.03 - £1,330.77EGA Master Brand Offset Slogging Ring Wrench user friendly for environments where Non Sparking tools need to be used for the users safety.  Many sizes available 1.1/16", 1.3/16", 1.1/4", 1.7/16"£211.03 - £1,330.77 -
On Sale
£16.96 - £771.09 -
On Sale
EGA Master Open-end Wrench Aerospatial Chrome Plating DIN3110 Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£17.26 - £31.10EGA Master Open-end Wrench Aerospatial Chrome Plating DIN3110 Antidrop ACO Code Size EAD617017 6£17.26 - £31.10 -
On Sale
EGA Master Open-end Wrench Mirror Polished Chrome Plating DIN3110 Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£17.84 - £33.79EGA Master Open-end Wrench Mirror Polished Chrome Plating DIN3110 Antidrop ACO£17.84 - £33.79 -
On Sale
Ega Master Open-End Wrench Set
EGA Master
£45.48 - £83.94Ega Master Open-End Wrench Set; E68585; Wrenches; 8-9, 10-11, 12-13, 14-15, 16-17, 18-19, 21-23, 22-24 E68586; Wrenches; 6-7, 8-9, 10-11, 12-13, 14-15, 16-17, 18-19, 20-22, 21-23, 24-27,...£45.48 - £83.94 -
On Sale
Ega Master Penknife 73mm
EGA Master
Now: £28.53Was: £31.71Blade Length; 73mm Penknife (closed length); 120mmNow: £28.53Was: £31.71 -
On Sale
Ega Master Penknife 84mm
EGA Master
Now: £16.62Was: £18.46Length of blade; 84mm Length of Penknife (closed); 111mmNow: £16.62Was: £18.46 -
On Sale
£4.51 - £5.72 -
On Sale
Ega Master Philips Screwdriver
EGA Master
£8.59 - £17.92Ega Master Philips Screwdriver Code Size Length£8.59 - £17.92