Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
£16.65 - £24.69 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Hex Screwdriver
EGA Master
£9.28 - £14.83Code Size Length E74710 2,£9.28 - £14.83 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
£31.45 - £52.00Code Size Length E75180£31.45 - £52.00 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
£17.53 - £21.76Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive Code Size Length£17.53 - £21.76 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£17.53 - £21.76Code Size Length E75070£17.53 - £21.76 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Long Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
£32.65 - £41.12Ega Master MADE VDE Insulated Metric, Long Socket Wrench 3/8 '' Drive Length of product is 62mm VDE indicates safety and quality in electrical, information, and medical technologies.£32.65 - £41.12 -
On Sale
£16.41 - £39.81 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
£17.37 - £30.41Code Size Length E74960£17.37 - £30.41 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£17.37 - £30.41 Code Length Size E73400 40mm£17.37 - £30.41 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
£10.24 - £14.32Code Size Length E73230£10.24 - £14.32 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£10.24 - £14.32Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point Code Size£10.24 - £14.32 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£17.29 - £18.63Code Size Length E73261 8mm£17.29 - £18.63 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Philips Screwdriver
EGA Master
£7.40 - £20.60Ega Master Mastertork Pozi Screwdrivers VDE 1000V IEC 900 resp. DIN EN 60 900 Oversized ergonomic grip, Non-slip handle, insulation in taper (conical) shape for better access in smallest...£7.40 - £20.60 -
On Sale
£43.57 - £62.50 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Plastic Slip-On Claps
EGA Master
Now: £7.57Was: £8.41To cover bare live cable ends Code Size Type LengthNow: £7.57Was: £8.41 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Plastic Tie Cutter
EGA Master
Now: £27.53Was: £30.58Length; 150mm It cuts the ties without damaging the cablesNow: £27.53Was: £30.58