Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
£9.16 - £10.54 -
On Sale
£5.38 - £15.29 -
Electrostatic Field Meter
TSL Approved
£1,525.20A handheld, portable, digital electrostatic field meter with a rotating chopper that detects and accurately measures electrostatic fields. This Electrostatic Field Meter measures electrostatic...£1,525.20 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Fleece Backing in Neck - Black
Elka
£54.36 - £67.95Fleece backing in neck Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hidden / adjustable hood ​Air vents in back Reflective details on sleeves and chest 3 pockets with flaps Inner pocket Press buttons in...£54.36 - £67.95 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Reflective Stripes - Navy
Elka
£46.91 - £58.64Reflective stripes 2-way zipper with storm flap Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment 2 pockets with flap Reflective logo on right sleeve and left...£46.91 - £58.64 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Reflective Stripes - Olive
Elka
£46.91 - £58.64Reflective stripes 2-way zipper with storm flap Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment 2 pockets with flap Reflective logo on right sleeve and left...£46.91 - £58.64 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Reflective Stripes - Yellow
Elka
£46.91 - £58.64Reflective stripes 2-way zipper with storm flap Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment 2 pockets with flap Reflective logo on right sleeve and left...£46.91 - £58.64 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux PU Waterproof Rain Trousers - Black
Elka
£31.59 - £39.49ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone D-Lux PU trousers – designed to provide reliable protection and comfort, no matter the weather. As part of ELKA's Dry Zone D-Lux series, these trousers are perfect for...£31.59 - £39.49 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Waterproof Trousers with Reflective Stripes - Olive
Elka
£33.93 - £42.41ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone D-Lux trousers with reflective stripes – combine functionality, comfort, and safety, making them the ideal choice for your workwear in wet environments. These trousers are part...£33.93 - £42.41 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Waterproof Trousers with Reflective Stripes - Yellow
Elka
£33.93 - £42.41ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone D-Lux trousers with reflective stripes – combine functionality, comfort, and safety, making them the ideal choice for your workwear in wet environments. These trousers are part...£33.93 - £42.41 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Jacket - Navy
Elka
£37.33 - £46.66Hidden / adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeve Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Reinforced welding on pressure points 2 pockets with flaps​ Water column main fabric£37.33 - £46.66 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone PU Waterproof Rain Trousers - Black
Elka
£23.62 - £29.53ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers – the perfect choice of rainwear and workwear, combining functionality and comfort. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear’s popular Dry Zone series,...£23.62 - £29.53 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone PU Waterproof Rain Trousers - Yellow
Elka
£23.62 - £29.53ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers – the perfect choice of rainwear and workwear, combining functionality and comfort. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear’s popular Dry Zone series,...£23.62 - £29.53 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Hi-Vis Waterproof Rain Trousers - Orange
Elka
£35.67 - £44.60ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone Visible PU Hi-Vis Rain Trousers with vertical reflective stripes – an excellent choice for those in need of reliable, waterproof workwear with high visibility. These trousers...£35.67 - £44.60 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Hi-Vis Waterproof Rain Trousers - Yellow
Elka
£35.67 - £44.60ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone Visible PU Hi-Vis Rain Trousers with vertical reflective stripes – an excellent choice for those in need of reliable, waterproof workwear with high visibility. These trousers...£35.67 - £44.60 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket - Hi-Vis Orange
Elka
£58.92 - £73.653M Reflective tape Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hidden/ adjustable hood Elasticized and hook & loop adjustable sleeves Draw cord at hem 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabr£58.92 - £73.65