Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket with Extra Length - Yellow
Elka
£70.84 - £88.55Reflective tape over shoulders, sleeves & body Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment Zipper and double storm flap with press buttons 2 pockets with...£70.84 - £88.55 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Waterproof Hi-Vis Rain Trousers - Orange
Elka
£33.97 - £42.47Dry Zone Visible Hi-Vis Rain Trousers with reflective stripes – the perfect choice for those in need of waterproof workwear with high visibility. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry...£33.97 - £42.47 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Waterproof Hi-Vis Rain Trousers - Yellow
Elka
£33.97 - £42.47Dry Zone Visible Hi-Vis Rain Trousers with reflective stripes – the perfect choice for those in need of waterproof workwear with high visibility. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry...£33.97 - £42.47 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Waterproof Trousers with Pockets - Orange
Elka
£47.68 - £59.60Elasticated waist with draw strings 2 pocket openings inside seam Cargo- and tool pocket on leg Reinforced welding on pressure points Zipper with inside wind catch on leg Reflective tape Water...£47.68 - £59.60 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Waterproof Trousers with Pockets - Yellow
Elka
£47.68 - £59.60Elasticated waist with draw strings 2 pocket openings inside seam Cargo- and tool pocket on leg Reinforced welding on pressure points Zipper with inside wind catch on leg Reflective tape Water...£47.68 - £59.60 -
On Sale
Elka Edge Softshell Windproof Jacket - Black
Elka
£40.82 - £51.03Windproof, water repellent and breathable Contrast zippers 3 pockets with zippers Hook & loop adjustment in sleeves Adjustable wrist and lower hem Breathability£40.82 - £51.03 -
On Sale
Elka Edge Softshell Windproof Jacket - Navy
Elka
£40.82 - £51.03Windproof, water repellent and breathable Contrast zippers 3 pockets with zippers Hook & loop adjustment in sleeves Adjustable wrist and lower hem Breathability£40.82 - £51.03 -
On Sale
Elka Fibre Pile Thermal Trousers - Navy
Elka
£25.54 - £31.92Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Material EP 320 ELKA PILE Composition£25.54 - £31.92 -
On Sale
Elka Fishing Waterproof Jacket with Elasticated Hood - Olive.
Elka
£59.38 - £74.24Elasticated hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points YKK zipper and hook & loop behind wind catch Elasticated wind catch in sleeves Fish oil and cold resistant£59.38 - £74.24 -
On Sale
Elka Heavy Duty Waterproof Waders - Olive
Elka
£76.84 - £139.41Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£76.84 - £139.41 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Cobalt
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs​ Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Navy
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs​ Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Olive
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs​ Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Orange
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs​ Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Knee Reinforcement - White
Elka
£59.68 - £74.60Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforced on the knees, both front and back Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric£59.68 - £74.60 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Pockets for Knee Pads - Cobalt
Elka
£59.68 - £74.60Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Pockets for knee pads Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£59.68 - £74.60