Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DASSY Pierre ACTIVE Thermal Base Layer T-Shirt
DASSY
£28.13The DASSY Pierre active thermal base layer T-shirt has been designed for working in cold environments. The PROLEN®Siltex yarn is inherently antibacterial and keeps you warm at all times. Thanks to...£28.13 -
DASSY TAVIRA Black Softshell Jacket
DASSY
£67.35Three-layered protection against bad weather. The TAVIRA softshell stands for a new generation of outdoor clothing: even more flexible, breathable and comfortable. Count on flexible protection in...£67.35 -
On Sale
Now: £10.22Was: £11.35 -
On Sale
ELKA PRO Bib & Brace w/ knee reinforcement, Cleaning, Olive
Elka
£59.68 - £74.60Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforced on the knees, both front and back Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric£59.68 - £74.60 -
Felo 400 Flat Ergonomic Screwdriver
Felo
£4.95 - £25.66The Felo screwdriver is a slotted screwdriver from the 400 Ergonic series and is equipped with a seamless, smooth cap that causes minimal friction on the palm. This is held by an ergonomic...£4.95 - £25.66 -
Infield Safety Visitor Welding Safety Glasses Green
Infield Safety
£5.14Frame; GreenLens; Green100% UV ProtectionWelding ShadeAnti ScratchLens; PC AS UV WE IR5£5.14 -
JCB Workwear Trade Heavyweight 1/4 Zip Tech Fleece, Black
JCB
£37.54• 100% Polyester Polar Fleece, 300gsm• Cordura® fabric elbow patches for durability• Ripstop front chest pocket with YKK zip and reflective piping• Side pockets with YKK zip and reflective piping•...£37.54 -
Mascot Safety Shoe with BOA Fit, Composite Toe Cap - Black
Mascot
£135.23The front part of the shoe bends flexibly with the foot. Uppers made of durable fabric. Opens and fastens with BOA® Fit System, which consists of a rotational dial, wire and guides. Featuring a...£135.23 -
Mascot Trivor Water-Repellent Safety boots - Black
Mascot
£113.47Metal free and water-repellent. Molded TPU toe reinforcement. Suitable for working on the knees. Featuring a composite toe cap and nail protection of special textile material. Stabilizing...£113.47 -
On Sale
Pyramex EG604T2 Capstone 600 Goggle
Pyramex Safety
Now: £11.76Was: £15.69Modern co-material goggle provides superior protection against dust entry and chemical splash Thermoplastic (TPE) body with universal nose bridge is flexibleand contours to the user’s...Now: £11.76Was: £15.69 -
On Sale
Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Clear AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.96Was: £3.94Enter into a new dimension with ITEK, the next generationof zTEk Lightweight, frameless protection is ideal for all-day wear Soft nose piece 9.75 base curve lensprovides excellent side...Now: £2.96Was: £3.94 -
Vogel Internal Spring Joint Compass
Vogel Germany
£7.85 - £24.70Internal and External Spring Joint Compass DIN 6482/6484 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with quick nut for quick positive adjustment£7.85 - £24.70 -
Bouffant Caps, Case 1000
TSL Approved
£35.99 - £40.23Clean Room contamination control, disposable bouffant caps designed for roominess and comfort, lightweight for breath ability while maintaining snug full coverage Case 1000£35.99 - £40.23 -
DASSY Hong Kong Work Trousers for Women with Stretch Black/Fluo Yellow
DASSY
£69.43Enjoy full 360° visibility with Hong Kong work trousers for women from the Logix collection. The combination of fluorescent and reflective elements creates extra visibility at your worksite. The...£69.43 -
DASSY Kalama Softshell jacket Black/Fluo yellow
DASSY
£86.16The Kalama softshell jacket from the Logix collection is a versatile essential for braving different weather conditions. The fabric is waterproof, windproof and breathable. The detachable hood can...£86.16 -
DASSY OMAHA High Visibility Work Trouser Yellow/Navy
DASSY
£43.46DASSY OMAHA High Visibility Work Trouser Yellow/Navy *We recommend sizing up for a comfortable fit. 2 front pockets 2 back pockets with flap leg pocket double ruler pocket hammer holder mobile...£43.46