Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Aurelia IGNITE Nitrile Heavy Duty Examination Glove
Aurelia
£13.84Premium quality Orange Nitrile examination gloves that offer greater tensile strength and protection than both Latex and Vinyl.Nitrile examination gloves offer extra comfort and flexibility. 7mil...£13.84 -
Bruns 2 Hooks
Bruns
£3.36Bruns 2 Hooks Supports up to 80kg (max) loading for the rail, provided the grounding is good Can be used indoors or outdoors and is easy to install Fixings not included German engineered so quality...£3.36 -
DASSY Aruba (201063) Hi-Vis Work trousers with stretch with knee pockets Yellow/Navy
DASSY
£78.08Be extra safe and visible at work with these comfortable DASSY  Safety Hivis work trousers in 2-way stretch. Count on certified Class 2 protection thanks to the fluorescent main fabric and 80 mm...£78.08 -
DeWalt DPG58 Reinforcerâ„¢ Smoke Lens Protective Spectacles
DeWalt
£2.36DEWALT DPG58 EU Reinforcer Protective Eyewear has cushioned, rubber temple pads and a soft rubber nosepiece for comfort and an ergonomically-positioned handgrip pattern on the temple for a secure...£2.36 -
On Sale
Elka DRY ZONE Jacket, Olive
Elka
£37.33 - £46.66Hidden / adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeve Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Reinforced welding on pressure points 2 pockets with flaps​ Water column main fabric£37.33 - £46.66 -
On Sale
Mascot Hi-Vis Waterproof Outer Shell Jacket - Hi-Vis Yellow/Black
Mascot
£165.13 - £272.40Introducing the Mascot£165.13 - £272.40 -
Portwest Butchers Apron
Portwest
£7.46Professional and stylish this classic apron is made with durable cotton fabric. The handy adjustable neck tie adds to the versatility of this classic style. Features: Made from 100% cotton fabric...£7.46 -
Portwest Warsaw Executive Vest Orange/Navy
Portwest
£8.73 - £12.02This two-tone option in our executive vest range features several practical pockets, a dual ID holder, d-ring and a radio loop. It is available in a range of contrasting colour combinations to suit...£8.73 - £12.02 -
£45.71 - £60.34 -
SIP Protection Aspin Class 1 Type C Chainsaw Bib & Braces, Anthracite/Black/Hi-Vis Orange
SIP Protection
£181.79The Aspin C chainsaw bib & brace offering an all-round 360° protection. Resistant thanks to the robust PES/COT outer fabric and the classic SIP Protection triple needle stitching in the back seam...£181.79 -
BeeSwift Click Medical First Aid Burns Kit Red
BeeSwift
£25.79Kit contains:-• 1 x Sterile burn dressing 5 x15cm• 1 x Sterile burn dressing 10 x 10cm• 1 x Sterile burn dressing 20 x20cm• 3 x 3.5gm sachets, pain relieving gel• 1 x 59ml bottle, pain relieving...£25.79 -
Bruns 1000mm Tool Rail with 7 Tool Holders and 4 Hooks
Bruns
£31.74Bruns 1000mm Tool Rail with 7 Tool Holders and 4 Hooks Supports up to 80kg (max) loading for the rail, provided the grounding is good Can be used indoors or outdoors and is easy to install Fixings...£31.74 -
DASSY BOSTON Two-Tone Work Trousers Grey / Black
DASSY
£40.13DASSY Boston Work Trousers have many practical pockets. The design is two tone and the material is reinforced in strategic areas with the extremely resistant Cordura® fibre. What's more, the...£40.13 -
DASSY LIVERPOOL WOMEN Work Trousers Grey
DASSY
£28.51 - £29.22DASSY Liverpool trousers are designed to be stylish and comfortable to make your work day easier. These workwear trousers are made with durable materials and come in various colours to suit your...£28.51 - £29.22 -
DASSY Sola Waterproof Work Trousers Yellow/ Navy
DASSY
£50.45These DASSY Sola High Visibility Trousers are windproof, waterproof and durable. They will ensure that you are seen on those darker evenings and days. They will keep you warm and dry during inclement...£50.45 -
DASSY Spencer Multinorm Hi Vis Overall w/ knee pockets Yellow/Grey
DASSY
£192.72The DASSY SPENCER Multinorm high-visibility workwear provides adaptable and multifunctional protection, adhering to the six essential standards for high-visibility apparel, flame retardant...£192.72