Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Stencils Interlocking Brass Stencil Sets
Stencils
£9.19 - £25.70Set of Interlocking Brass Stencils The interlocking facility ensures uniformity and neatness when marking out, dates etc. Useful for making signs or marking cartons and packing cases£9.19 - £25.70 -
Super Touch Saturn Yellow Children Bomber jacket with black ribbed collar
SuperTouch
£22.81For junior hi-vis protection, look no further than our Hi Vis Junior Bomber Jackets - great for walking to school and cycling activities. 2 band & brace 300D Oxford PU fabric Zip fastening Knitted...£22.81 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Precision Inspection Square Flat
Vogel Germany
£26.66 - £94.86Precision Inspection Square DIN 875/1 for precision machinery stainless, steel or made from special steel fine ground flat or with back Option wooden box£26.66 - £94.86 -
BeeSwift Click Medical Burns Care Kit Red
BeeSwift
£16.24Contents:• 1 x Sterile burn dressing 10 x10cm• 3 x 3.5gm sachets, pain relieving gel• 1 x 59ml bottle, pain relieving gel• 4 x Alcohol free wipes• 2 x Low adherent dressings 5 x 5cm• 2 x Low...£16.24 -
BeeSwift Click Medical Eyewash First Aid Kit Clear
BeeSwift
£19.53This eyewash kit can be wall mounted or be carried to any incident and has the following contents:• 2 x 500ml sterile eyewash bottles• 8 x 20ml sterile eyewash pods• 2 x boxed eyepad dressings£19.53 -
Blue Premium Welding Gauntlet, Size X-Large (10)
TEKNI
£5.49A superior quality blue welders gauntlet with high quality split leather of minimum thickness 1.00mm. Fully lined for added heat insulation and comfort.Reinforced thumb crotch for extra durability...£5.49 -
DASSY Axis (250082) Work shorts with stretch Grey/Black
DASSY
£51.11The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...£51.11 -
DASSY JASPER Work trousers with knee pockets in Black
DASSY
£76.51Work trousers with 4-way stretch Cordura® knee pockets and an engineered fit. These are trousers that guarantee maximum comfort. The contoured waistband and pre-shaped knees and legs ensure a perfect...£76.51 -
DASSY Versailles Two-Tone Brace Overall in Beige/Black
DASSY
£45.85 - £52.44Do you prefer a bib & brace work overall? Meet the DASSY®Versailles: a sturdy two-tone workwear dungaree with practical pockets and ultra-durable nylon Cordura® reinforcements. The perfect Painters...£45.85 - £52.44 -
DeWalt DPG54 Smoke Lens Protector™ Protective Spectacles
DeWalt
£1.76DEWALT DPG54 EU Protector Protective Eyewear features a universal-fit frame designed for both men and women, making it a versatile choice for vision protection in numerous applications. The...£1.76 -
DeWalt DPG657 Bluetooth + FM Radio Hearing Protector
DeWalt
£50.97DEWALT DPG657 Bluetooth® + FM Radio Hearing Protector The DEWALT DPG657 Bluetooth® + FM Radio Hearing Pr£50.97 -
On Sale
Now: £8.40Was: £9.34 -
On Sale
Ega Master Long Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive Metric
EGA Master
£9.41 - £12.35Ega Master Long Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive. 50% Aerospatial Chrome Platting, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code Size£9.41 - £12.35 -
On Sale
£5.58 - £14.83 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Yellow
Elka
£29.41 - £36.77Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£29.41 - £36.77 -
On Sale
ELKA Smock, Waterproof, Olive
Elka
£29.41 - £36.77Adjustable hood Press button in neck Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£29.41 - £36.77