Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka PRO Smock w/elastic, Waterproof, Orange
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Elasticated sleeves Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Trousers Wide Model - Olive
Elka
£61.43 - £125.41Reinforced welding in crotch and legs Short Dunlop boots Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric£61.43 - £125.41 -
Felo Phillips Screwdriver with Wooden Handle and Continuous Blade
Felo
£8.01 - £11.95The Felo screwdriver made of wood is a slotted screwdriver from the 330 series and has an ergonomic, convex handle contour with a leather cap to protect against splinters and a continuous chisel...£8.01 - £11.95 -
JCB Workwear Trade Fleece Jacket Full Zip Steel Blue
JCB
£48.26The full zip fleece is heavyweight and durable.The elbow is reinforced with Cordura patches to make the garment longer lasting in the work environment.A contrast rip stop chest pocket, and side...£48.26 -
Justrite Steel Oily Waste Can - Red 20L
Justrite
£100.96Dispose of oil-soaked ragesPrevent fires caused by stray sparks or spantaneous combustionLid stays closed when not in useRound construction and elevated base allow ciculation of air to disperse...£100.96 -
Mascot Light Weight Flexible Kneepads - Black/Grey
Mascot
£28.33Soft, shock-absorbing foam protects knees effectively. Ergonomic, asymmetrical design that adapts to the shape of the knee. Knee protection designed specifically for the left and right knee...£28.33 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Anti Fog TruFlex Glasses with Grey Lime Frame
Pyramex Safety
£5.14 - £6.06A True Fit for All Experience personalized comfort with TruFlex™ safety glasses. Designed with a vented frame, they offer enhanced airflow, preventing fogging and ensuring clear vision in any...£5.14 - £6.06 -
On Sale
RockFall TeslaDRI Safety Boots - Waterproof, ESD, Fibreglass Toe Cap
RockFall
Now: £81.27Was: £90.30The RF120 TeslaDri midcut safety trainers combine a breathable mesh upper with our Activ-Tex® waterproof membrane to keep your feet dry in wet conditions, ensuring you can focus on the task at hand...Now: £81.27Was: £90.30 -
Safety Signs: Personal Protection High Visibility Clothing Must Be Worn
TSL Approved
£7.43A range of signs designed to indicate safe exit routes, safe locations and safety equipment Safety signs are a visual way of ensuring members of the public and employees are aware of the dangers...£7.43 -
SIP Protection T-Flex Chainsaw trousers + additional calf protection, Red/Black
SIP Protection
£176.64If you need chainsaw trousers with calf protection, here’s the T-Flex, the full calf wrap version of our much appreciated ReFlex trousers, which, by the way, are FPA Profi approved. The ventilation...£176.64 -
Tiger Grip Easy Max Antislip Overshoes
Tiger Grip
£24.64The Easy Max anti-slip footwear makes it easy to move on wet and / or greasy surfaces Outstanding grip on slippery surfaces. Secure movements in the workplace. Specifically designed for safety and...£24.64 -
Vogel Feeler Gauge Set made from brass
Vogel Germany
£21.41 - £27.32Feeler Gauge Set, made from brass anti-magnetic gauge, for electronical services blades made from brass conical shaped blades, 100 mm length nickel plated or brass case with lock nut sizes in mm on...£21.41 - £27.32 -
Beaverswood Aisle Markers
Beaverswood
£9.65 - £76.28Markers to identify aisles or bays Supplied pre-drilled unless stated Improves identification Prices include printing of required characters up to the maximum allowed Our range of robust end...£9.65 - £76.28 -
DASSY Axis (250082) Work shorts with stretch Black
DASSY
£51.11The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...£51.11 -
DASSY Axis Women (250087) Work shorts with stretch Navy/Grey
DASSY
£51.11The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...£51.11 -
DASSY INDY Hooded Sweatshirt Grey/Black
DASSY
£42.70The ideal partner on the job. The solid DASSY INDY sweatshirt will be your new favourite, without a doubt. Wear him wherever, whenever and give your work outfit that rugged good look. Product...£42.70