Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace, Olive
Elka
£30.52 - £38.15ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace – the perfect combination of functionality and comfort in waterproof workwear. This bib & brace is part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry Zone series, known for its durable...£30.52 - £38.15 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme rain jacket with a 2-way zipper, Grey/Black
Elka
£75.65 - £94.56Taped seams 2-way zipper Double storm flap with press buttons Hidden detachable hood Print access 3 pockets with zipper Inside pocket with zipper Inside phone pocket Sleeves with hook & loop...£75.65 - £94.56 -
Felo Slotted Precision Screwdriver with 2C-Handle
Felo
£4.14 - £9.10Freely rotating cap for minimal friction Ergonomically refined design Pleasant soft grip material for added comfort Full-length polypropylene core Blades manufactured from chrome-vanadium...£4.14 - £9.10 -
Mascot Accelerate Stretch Trousers for Children - Black
Mascot
£47.25Has a water-repellent finish. ULTIMATE STRETCH fabric that is lightweight and highly durable. The fabric is hardly felt against the skin as the pockets are integrated into the design. Double...£47.25 -
Mascot Fleece Jumper with Water-Repellent Finish - Sky blue
Mascot
£61.44 - £69.01Mascot Fleece Jumper with zipper has a water-repellent finish, modern fit, High collar and fastening with a zip. Front pockets, inner pockets and elastic band at cuffs and waist.  Key Features and...£61.44 - £69.01 -
Mascot Ultimate Stretch Lightweight Work Trousers - Navy
Mascot
£75.63 - £98.33Ultimate stretch material provides unique freedom of movement and high comfort. The water-repellent multifunctional stretch material combines a low weight with a very high durability. Low waist...£75.63 - £98.33 -
North Ways BANDIT High Visibility Waterproof Rain Jacket Yellow
North Ways
£58.89COMPOSITION :WATERPROOF MATERIAL with 100% PU coating, 200g/m²SPECIFICITIES : EN ISO 20471 class 2 Certified EN 343 certified Niveau 3/1 Taped and waterproof seams Adjustable and retractable hood in...£58.89 -
PASSED Electrical safety test - Labels (50 x 25mm Roll of 500)
Spectrum Industrial
£21.36This 50mm x 25mm Passed Electrical Safety Test quality control label is printed on self-adhesive vinyl making it easy to apply to a clean dry surface. Supplied in rolls of 500.£21.36 -
Portwest Bizweld Jacket Navy, Large
Portwest
£33.86The Bizweld Jacket provides the wearer with all day protection and comfort. Features include secure stud fasteners down the front and two chest pockets with flaps. This flame resistant jacket also...£33.86 -
Portwest Heat Resistant 250 Degrees Glove White
Portwest
£9.33The Heat Resistant glove is constructed from viscose, which with a cotton liner, offers a long lasting glove which is heat resistant to contact heat up to 250C. It is seamless, ambidextrous and...£9.33 -
On Sale
Pyramex CAPPTURE Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.75Was: £5.01Dielectric Fit over your prescription frames Temples extend from browbar to avoid interference with prescription frame temples Available in Clear & GreyNow: £3.75Was: £5.01 -
On Sale
Pyramex CROSSOVR Safety Glasses w/ Clear H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.60Was: £7.46Features: 9.0 base curve lens provides excellent side protection Removable indirect vented rolled rubber gasket Slim temples for snug, securNow: £5.60Was: £7.46 -
Rennsteig Ferrule Crimping Tools
Rennsteig
£163.04Rennsteig, Ferrule Crimping Tools with side feed. 6 serrated crimping profiles  Size Type Capacity£163.04 -
On Sale
Rockfall Herd Safety Boots - Waterproof Leather, Slip Resistant, Steel Toe Cap
RockFall
Now: £80.29Was: £89.21Built to Endure, Built to Protect: The RF205 Herd Safety Boots conquer tough jobs with confidence. These boots boast a full-grain water repellent leather upper for long-lasting durability. Key...Now: £80.29Was: £89.21 -
On Sale
RockFall Surge Safety Boots - Electrical Hazard, Waterproof, Fibreglass Toe Cap
RockFall
Now: £80.29Was: £89.21Built to Endure, Built to Protect: The RF910 Surge Safety Boots conquer tough jobs with confidence.These boots boast a full-grain water repellent leather upper for long-lasting durability. We use...Now: £80.29Was: £89.21 -
On Sale
RockFall Texas Safety Boot - Leather, Non-Metallic, Fibreglass Toe Cap
RockFall
Now: £89.10Was: £99.00Engineered to withstand the toughest work environments, the RF70 Texas is built to last. Featuring a durable, waxy leather upper and 100% non-metallic construction. Including our Activ-Step®...Now: £89.10Was: £99.00