Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sharp Safe Sharps Bin 7LTR
Sharp Safe
£6.39• The Sharpsafe® 7L container is ideally suited to dispose of sharps in medium use areas and ideal for acute settings. Offering industry leading safety features such as the new Dual Protect Pro™.•...£6.39 -
Spill Response Kits- 50L Oil Only Spill Kit Vinyl Satchel
TSL Approved
£100.51Features & Benefits:Durable vinyl shoulder bag, easy to carrySuitable for vehicle cabins, small spaces, corridors or small roomsBright yellow bag with bold spill kit lettering for quick...£100.51 -
Spill Trays with Surface Grids
TSL Approved
£132.35 - £360.15Spill Trays with Surface Grids Code Size Sump Capacity£132.35 - £360.15 -
Steel Chrome Wire Rack 4 Shelf 74" High
TSL Approved
£180.40 - £648.54Chrome Plated Wire Rack 4-ShelfPost Height 74"Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High.Material; Chrome Plated Carbon Steel3.5 - 6.3mm Diameter wire Rod.Posts; 25.4mm (1") Diameter Tube...£180.40 - £648.54 -
Vogel Metal Etching Pen
Vogel Germany
£15.88 - £41.88Metal Etching Pen for markings on metal and aluminium with exchangeable ink tank chemical and thermical resistant package contents 1 pen holder and 2 cartridges Code Colour£15.88 - £41.88 -
Werner 78069 Compact Aluminium Work Platform
Werner
£68.51The 78069 Compact Aluminium Work Platform is the perfect tool for giving you a boost for odd jobs around your workshop. With a platform height of 0.5m, this work platform is a convenient and...£68.51 -
Blaklader Industry trousers stretch Dark navy/Black
Blaklader
£65.85Product description: These trousers are part of Blåkläder’s industry collection of stretch workwear. Suitable for industrial laundry EN ISO 15797, these scratch-free trousers are crafted completely...£65.85 -
Coast Folding Utility Knife w/ Blade Storage - Chrome Finish
Coast
£21.49With razor blades being at the top of the list for workplace related accidents, we’ve created the DX190 Pro Razor Knife with safety in mind. Utilizing our Double Lock Technology, anyone can work with...£21.49 -
DASSY Boston Women Ladies Work Trousers Black/Grey, Size 8 UK/ 4 US
DASSY
£40.13These women work trousers have Cordura® knee pockets that can be adjusted in height to ensure that your knee pads are in the best position to protect your knees. Moreover, the contemporary straight...£40.13 -
DASSY OSCAR Men's T-Shirt - White
DASSY
£11.99This crew neck T-shirt from the DASSY® Classic collection allows you to easily compose a uniform work outfit for your team. The DASSY® Oscar is available in a wide range of sizes and colours,...£11.99 -
DASSY OXFORD Work Trousers Navy
DASSY
£44.54The DASSY Oxford work trousers are stylish and comfortable with multiple pockets so your small handtools and mobile phone are within reach. * We recommend that you size up on waist for a comfortable...£44.54 -
DASSY Venna (250030) High visibility work shorts Yellow/Navy
DASSY
£38.38The DASSY Venna High Visibility work shorts offer a comfortable and cool solution for warmer weather, ensuring visibility both during the day and at night. Designed with practicality in mind, these...£38.38 -
DeWalt DPG800L HPPE Cut Glove - Touchscreen Capable, Large
DeWalt
£9.64The DEWALT DPG800 EU is a cut level C glove. This glove features a black HPPE shell that is touchscreen capable in the fingers. A black foam nitrile palm dip offers good grip in wet or dry...£9.64 -
£24.98 - £43.80 -
Dyneema / Cut Resistance Glove Grey
TSL Approved
£3.27 - £3.54Dyneema / Grey Cut Resistant Knitted Glove -Cut Level 5 - EN388 : 4542 (without PU)The dyneema / cut resistance glove is created for user that in heavy industries that faces high mechanical risks...£3.27 - £3.54 -
Eagle MFG 24" Diameter Open Head Drum Cover
Eagle MFG
£16.75Eagle Drum Cover constructed of yellow high density polyethylene (HDPE) for open head drums.£16.75