Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Crows Foot 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
£96.23 - £237.80Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size Type£96.23 - £237.80 -
On Sale
Ega Master Titacrom Comfort Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
£15.91 - £68.13Ega Master Titacrom Comfort Adjustable Wrench Code Size Length£15.91 - £68.13 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Cable Stripper
EGA Master
Now: £510.20Was: £566.89Ø25-45mm Thickness; 2mm Length; 245mmNow: £510.20Was: £566.89 -
On Sale
ELKA Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers, Waterproof, Navy
Elka
£23.62 - £29.53ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers – the perfect choice of rainwear and workwear, combining functionality and comfort. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear’s popular Dry Zone series,...£23.62 - £29.53 -
On Sale
Elka Fishing Xtreme Bib & Brace, Orange
Elka
£48.57 - £60.72Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Double-welded inner seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in legs Inside pocket Fish oil and cold resistant£48.57 - £60.72 -
On Sale
Elka PRO Smock w/elastic, Waterproof, Cobalt
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Elasticated sleeves Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Unlimited Fishing Bib & Brace, Yellow/Navy
Elka
£70.71 - £88.38Prismatic reflex on suspenders Double-welded inner seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in legs Reinforced front Inside chest pocket Fish oil and cold resistant Water col£70.71 - £88.38 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Visible Xtreme Stretch Combi Trousers, Yellow/Black
Elka
£114.52 - £143.14Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Detachable braces and back piece Polyamide reinforcements at the...£114.52 - £143.14 -
Fall Safe Stertx Evo Single Lanyard with Energy Absorber - European Version
Fall Safe
£80.74FS511 - STERTX EVO is a simple lanyard (EN354, EN355) that physically connects the user to the workplace structure and prevents free fall in the event of a fall. This lanyard is made with 27 mm...£80.74 -
Heavy Duty Steel Chrome Wire Rack 3 Shelf 54" High
TSL Approved
£144.58 - £470.38Chrome Plated Wire Rack 4-Shelf Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High.Material; Chrome Plated Carbon Steel3.5 - 6.3mm Diameter wire Rod.Posts; 25.4mm (1") Diameter Tube.Finish; Chrome...£144.58 - £470.38 -
HEUER Standard Engineers Bench Vice
BROCKHAUS HEUER
£201.35 - £551.67The HEUER bench vice is a tool of the highest quality. Made purely of steel of guaranteed robustness. On account of its supreme individual components it overwhelms totally - with its reliability,...£201.35 - £551.67 -
Insize Metric Feeler Gage 200mm Long 0.05-1.00mm
Insize
£11.06Metric Long Feeler Gauge. Straight blades Each blade is marked with metric size Made of hardened spring steel Connected with ring Packed in plastic pouch£11.06 -
Jackson Safety Outer Protective Lens 10 pcs/bag
Jackson Safety
£11.99 - £84.16Safety plates are a must-have accessory for any welding helmet Made of high impact and lightweight polycarbonate material Provides protection and longer life of passive or auto darkening filters <£11.99 - £84.16 -
JCB Workwear Denstone Rigger Boot, Brown
JCB
£99.96• Conforms to EN ISO 20345.• S3 SRC HRO WR CI.• SRC rated slip resistant sole.• Shock and crush resistant composite fibre glass toe cap.• Penetration resistant, non-metallic, midsole.• Crazy horse...£99.96 -
JCB Workwear Horton Hoodie Olive Green
JCB
£32.16JCB best selling hoodie: the Horton Hoodie.Made from heavyweight cotton rich fabric, with a front kangaroo style pouch pocket and thumb grips sewn into the cuffs for comfort when stretching.Lined...£32.16 -
Justrite Type II AccuFlow Safety Cans - Red
Justrite
£161.03 - £187.88Color coding avoids accidents Stainless steel flame arrester prevents flashback ignition Easy-to-use Safe-Squeeze® trigger for controlled pouring Two-openings; one for targeted pouring, one with...£161.03 - £187.88