Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
UN1950 Aerosols - Labels (100 x 100mm Roll of 250)
Spectrum Industrial
£26.85This 100mm x 100mm Aerosols label is manufactured from laminated polypropylene providing a durable, strong, tear resistant and long lasting label. Weatherproof and UV resistant, suitable for interior...£26.85 -
US Type 3 Shelf Cart 39" High
TSL Approved
£235.71 - £473.853 Chrome wire shelves with US Handle & 4 Posts 34" High Set of PU 5" Castors 2 Swivel and 2 Swivel Braked Total Height 39" Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" high Shelf, Chrome Plated Carbon...£235.71 - £473.85 -
Utility Cupboard, Green
TSL Approved
£1,289.55Storing of cleaning equipment Central divider with removable hanging rail on one side and three adjustable shelves on the other Sturdy steel structure Strengthened doors 'No Snag' Handles...£1,289.55 -
On Sale
V12 Agile Lightweight Safety Trainer with Composite Toecap - Black
V12
Now: £57.05Was: £63.39A stylish and super lightweight trainer combining the latest thinking in safety and sports technology. Key features include a protective midsole, a safety toecap resistant to 200J and a rubber sole...Now: £57.05Was: £63.39 -
On Sale
V12 Bison IGS Lightweight Metal-Free Derby Boot - Black
V12
Now: £86.59Was: £96.22Constructed from a polished full grain leather upper, the new and improved Bison has a cut away scoop collar for easy foot access and comfort. Lightweight, metal-free and with non-snagging eyelets,...Now: £86.59Was: £96.22 -
On Sale
V12 Invincible IGS S3 Waterproof Safety Boot - Black
V12
Now: £158.39Was: £175.98A waterproof and breathable safety boot constructed from water resistant black leather hide, featuring a scuff resistant toe and heel for durability. A patented metatarsal protection system including...Now: £158.39Was: £175.98 -
On Sale
V12 Puma IGS Lightweight Metal-Free Derby Boot - Honey
V12
Now: £89.67Was: £99.63Constructed from a luxurious honey Nubuck upper, the new and improved Puma has a cut away scoop collar for easy foot access and comfort. Lightweight, metal-free and with non-snagging eyelets, the...Now: £89.67Was: £99.63 -
VAR Double waste collector for two 120 L garbage bags
VAR
£149.77 - £292.12VAR Double waste collector for two 120 L garbage bags A step closer to a clean environmentWhen large quantities of waste need to be disposed or when a separation of waste is required the double waste...£149.77 - £292.12 -
Velilla Arrow 4-Xtreme Multi-Pocket Trousers, Sand Beige
Velilla
£25.35High-performance and highly durable trousers. Maximum comfort thanks to the four-way stretch of its 100% EME fabric, excellent breathability, and full sun protection. Contemporary look with a slim...£25.35 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Marine Bule/Yellow
Velilla
£11.19Two-tone Long sleeve polo shirt. Button closure at front Reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar and cuffs in contrasting colours One patch pocket on chest£11.19 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Yellow
Velilla
£14.62 - £16.81Long sleeve recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Button closure at front Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar One patch pocket on chest£14.62 - £16.81 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Navy Blue/Orange
Velilla
£14.38 - £16.53Long sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape£14.38 - £16.53 -
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Navy/Yellow
Velilla
£12.89 - £14.83Short sleeve two-tone recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso Contrasting colour buttons, collar, reinforcement stitches and sleeve...£12.89 - £14.83 -
Velilla Stretch Hi-Vis Trousers, Navy/Orange
Velilla
£30.57 - £35.15Two-tone recycled stretch trousers with segmented tape Slim fit Reflective details Front zip and personalised button closure 3 segmented reflective tapes heat-sealed on lower legs Ergonomic...£30.57 - £35.15 -
Velilla Stretch Hi-Vis Trousers, Navy/Yellow
Velilla
£30.57 - £35.15Two-tone recycled stretch trousers with segmented tape Slim fit Reflective details Front zip and personalised button closure 3 segmented reflective tapes heat-sealed on lower legs Ergonomic...£30.57 - £35.15 -
Vogel External Micrometer Precision Version
Vogel Germany
£47.61 - £82.11Sturdy quality, in precision version Drum and sleeve matt chrome finish Hammer blow grey lacquered frame, with insulation plates Carbide surfaces, lapped, spindle hardened and ground...£47.61 - £82.11