Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Beaverswood Bay Markers
Beaverswood
£4.01 - £44.24Magnetic & Self-adhesive Bay Markers; Clear Identification Fixed or relocated in seconds No drilling required Our high visibility Bay Markers offer clear identification throughout the...£4.01 - £44.24 -
Beaverswood Document Pocket
Beaverswood
£41.39 - £50.67Document Pocket; Specialist A4 & A5 Document Pockets designed specifically for the purpose of Wooden Case Identification, on which adhesive labels are notoriously difficult to adhere Manufactures...£41.39 - £50.67 -
Beaverswood Document Pockets Clip On
Beaverswood
£38.97 - £230.51Industrial Strength Clear Pockets; Keeps documentation clean Suits A3-A7 inserts in vertical & horizontal formats Industrial quality pockets with welded edges Clip accepts maximum diameter of...£38.97 - £230.51 -
Beaverswood Document Pockets Magnetic
Beaverswood
£14.29 - £121.93Magnetic Pockets; Keeps documentation clean Suits A3-A7 inserts in vertical & horizontal formats Industrial quality pockets with welded edges The magnetic pockets are supplied with a magnetic...£14.29 - £121.93 -
Beaverswood Document Pockets Tie On
Beaverswood
£26.73 - £230.51Tie-on Pockets; Secures around maximum diameter of 60mm Keeps documentation clean Suits A3-A7 inserts in vertical & horizontal formats Industrial quality pockets with welded edges£26.73 - £230.51 -
Beaverswood Floor Identification Markers
Beaverswood
£7.79Floor Identification Markers; Designed to identify aisle, bay or other warehouse floor areas Each marker is 190mm diameter Hi-visibility floor markers Available in A-Z & 0-25 These high...£7.79 -
Beaverswood Label Holder Self Adhesive
Beaverswood
£55.09 - £118.14Self-adhesive Label Holders; Standard sizes supplied from stock Instant & highly visible identification Long term for stable environments Self-adhesive offers a long term option of fixing...£55.09 - £118.14 -
Beaverswood Magnetic Easy Wipe Racking Strip
Beaverswood
£37.35 - £111.25Black Magnetic Strip; Black matt finish Easily cut to size This multi-purpose black magnetic strip can be used to help colour coding identification, gridding tape and also offer the...£37.35 - £111.25 -
Beaverswood Magnetic Self Adhesive Strip
Beaverswood
£59.73 - £110.85Magnetic Self-adhesive Strip; Makes anything magnetic Locates on any steel surface No drilling required Industrial quality - 1.5mm thickness Our Magnetic strip is supplied in three widths,...£59.73 - £110.85 -
Beaverswood Self Adhesive Steel Tape
Beaverswood
£109.13 - £140.43Self-adhesive Steel Tape; Easy to cut to size Used for circumstances where metal surfaces are not present Our self-adhesive steel tape allows non-metallic surfaces to accept magnetic products...£109.13 - £140.43 -
Beaverswood Ticket Pouches Qty. 100
Beaverswood
£92.42 - £163.14Magnetic & Self-adhesive Ticket Pouches; Clear front enables barcodes to be scanned Supplied complete with white card inserts Cost effective ticket pouches An economical range of flexible p.v.c...£92.42 - £163.14 -
BeeSwift And Digital Thermometer White
BeeSwift
£4.92The UT-103 is a Digital Compact and easy-to-use thermometer from A&D. With a water resistant sensor, it is robust and reliableFeatures:• 60 second reading (Measurement time will vary by individual...£4.92 -
BeeSwift And Glass Top Personal Digital Scales Clear
BeeSwift
£22.14Features:• Lightweight, compact design• Durable and stylish glass plate scale• Select between Kg/lb• 180Kg/400lb capacity• SENSE ON technology step on automatic activation to start weighing auto off...£22.14 -
BeeSwift And Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor White
BeeSwift
£57.85Features:• Simple to use, easy one button operation• Lightweight, compact design• Drawing on A&Ds industry leading measuring accuracy• 60 readings memory recording for recording trending• Average...£57.85 -
BeeSwift Belfry Hi-vis Pants Yellow
BeeSwift
£21.47Belfry two-tone breathable over trousers • 100% polyester with breathable PU coating• Elasticated waist• 30cm gusset at ankles with hook and loop closure• 2 x side access pockets• Fully taped seams•...£21.47 -
BeeSwift Blue Dot Eyewash Bottle 250ml Clear
BeeSwift
£2.21• 250ml eyewash bottle• 0.9% W/Y Sodium Chloride Solution• Suitable for irrigating eyes and wound cleansing• For use in BS8599-1 Travel Kits, or adding to any first aid kit£2.21