Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vogel External Spring Joint Compass
Vogel Germany
£7.85 - £24.70Internal and External Spring Joint Compass DIN 6482/6484 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with quick nut for quick positive adjustment£7.85 - £24.70 -
Vogel Linen Tester
Vogel Germany
£34.72 - £72.90Linen Tester biconvex lens, optically ground silicate glass precision brass body, satin chromed Code Lens Size Mag£34.72 - £72.90 -
Vogel Parallel Surface Gauge
Vogel Germany
£23.38 - £34.72For simple workshop purposes Round, chromed column, without graduation Hardened steel scriber, straight and cranked bar Scriber is rotatable and turnable Round and lacquered iron base£23.38 - £34.72 -
Vogel Pocket Measuring Tape
Vogel Germany
£4.03 - £9.34Exceptional tape stability Suitable for craftsmen and industry Ergonomic design Lies safe and non slip in your hand Rugged and rubber covered housing with stainless metal clip and lanyard...£4.03 - £9.34 -
Vogel Pocket Measuring Tape Stainless Steel Metal Housing
Vogel Germany
£10.90 - £18.93Exceptional tape stability Suitable for craftsmen and industry With graduation on front- a. backside Backside with crosswise graduation for comfortable vertical reading Autom. blade-stop...£10.90 - £18.93 -
Vogel Precision Inspection Frame Spirit Levels
Vogel Germany
£659.86 - £1,856.83Precision Inspection Frame Spirit Levels DIN 877 for levelling and adjusting of horizontal and vertical surfaces and cylinders housing made of special cast iron with prism and flat surface, fine...£659.86 - £1,856.83 -
Vogel Straight Edge w/ Bevel & Graduation for Technicians
Vogel Germany
£8.42 - £25.18Straight Edge with bevel for technicians made of hard aluminium, anodized quality with black cm graduation, printed Size:50x5mm£8.42 - £25.18 -
Vogel Taper Gauge
Vogel Germany
£97.93 - £104.78Taper Gauge flat version art. no. 472370 - 472372 made of special steel, hardened art. no. 472373 - 472375 made of technical ABS plastic art. no. 472375 with slider made of aluminium, especially...£97.93 - £104.78 -
Vogel Valve Regulation Gauge Set
Vogel Germany
£2.52 - £2.58Valve Regulation Gauge Set for adjusting the valves blades made from hardened spring steel cylindrical shaped blades, 75 mm length, 10 mm width fixed by a brass rivet sizes in mm and inch on each...£2.52 - £2.58 -
Vogel Watchmaker’s Magnifier & Stone Magnifier
Vogel Germany
£20.64 - £42.47Watchmaker’s Magnifier and Stone Magnifier biconvex silicate lens flame resistant plastic housing, with air hole to cope up with steaming Lens size 25mm£20.64 - £42.47 -
Vogel Wood Folding Rule
Vogel Germany
£3.35 - £6.92Surface coated with a water repellant, environmentally friendly UV-finish Absolutely professional top tool, extremly sturdy and durable With double mm graduation on front and back or with double mm...£3.35 - £6.92 -
Werner 45009 LadderLok
Werner
£19.68The Werner LadderLok is a convenient and safe lockable storage hook to store your ladder and keep it secure to the wall in the garage. The kit comes complete with a locking bar and fittings for wall...£19.68 -
Werner Roof Hook
Werner
£78.78The Werner Roof Hook is a must-have accessory for anyone working on roofs or other precarious areas. Attach the hooks to the stiles of your ladder with the bolts provided. Use the wheel to help...£78.78 -
Infield Safety Exor Safety Glasses Grey lens
Infield Safety
£4.02Polycarbonte lenses Anti-scratch lens Ultravoilet radiation protection Cliptor Safety Spectacles Outsatnding value Excellent side impact protection Adjustable side length Adjustable...£4.02 -
1/4"Hex Bits Set 33 Piece with Magnetic Driver
TEKNI
£11.691/4" x 1"long Hex Bit set with Magnetic Driver Contains; Philips 0,1,2,3 Pozi 0,1,2,3 Slotted 3,4,5,5.5,6,7.0mm Torx; T8,T10,T20,T25,T27,T30,T40 Hex; 2,2.5,3,4,5,5.5 ,6mm Recess; 0,1,2 Magnetic...£11.69 -
210 Litre Drum Clamp
TSL Approved
£886.12This strong Drum Clamp is designed for lifting 210 litre steel drums with rolling hoops and L, XL and Mauser-style plastic drums with a minimum 5mm solid lip. The clamp fits over the forks of the...£886.12