Cupboards
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Doors, 3 Drawers, and 3 Shelves
Bott
£1,675.37 - £2,011.61Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Doors, 3 Drawers, and 3 Shelves Cubio kitted cupboard. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity with double, perfo panel...£1,675.37 - £2,011.61 -
Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Doors, Mini Workshop, 1 Shelf 4 Drawers
Bott
£1,896.93 - £2,287.61Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Doors, Mini Workshop, 1 Shelf 4 Drawers Cubio mini workshop cupboard. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity with double,...£1,896.93 - £2,287.61 -
Bott Cupio Cupboard with Roller Shutter Door, 4x shelves
Bott
£1,759.49 - £1,997.89Bott Cupio Cupboard with Roller Shutter Door, 4x shelves Cubio shelf cupboard. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity with single, roller shutter door...£1,759.49 - £1,997.89 -
£1,027.02 - £1,078.83 -
Bott Verso Bin Cupboard with Shelves and Bins
Bott
£1,325.74 - £1,385.58Bott Verso Bin Cupboard with Shelves and Bins£1,325.74 - £1,385.58 -
Bott Verso Computer Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 1 Sliding Tray
Bott
£556.44 - £933.25Bott Verso Computer Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 1 Sliding Tray Verso computer cupboard. For the safe storage of computer hardware, features a robust, fully welded steel housing, lockable cupboard, and...£556.44 - £933.25 -
£755.59 - £1,139.28 -
£542.87 - £867.84 -
£647.42 - £995.36 -
Bott Verso Economy Cupboard with 1 Shelf
Bott
£188.24 - £251.55Bott Verso Economy Cupboard with 1 Shelf Verso economy wall / shelf cupboard. Featuring a steel housing with single, reinforced door with 1 adjustable height, galvanised steel shelf (35kg U.D.L.)...£188.24 - £251.55 -
Bott Verso Economy Cupboard with 2 Shelves and 1 Drawer
Bott
£240.83 - £318.85Bott Verso Economy Cupboard with 2 Shelves and 1 Drawer Verso economy wall / shelf cupboard. Featuring a steel housing with single, reinforced door with 2 adjustable height, galvanised steel shelves...£240.83 - £318.85 -
Bott Verso Hazardous Substance Cupboard in Traffic Yellow
Bott
£276.53 - £896.92Bott Verso Hazardous Substance Cupboard Verso hazardous substance cupboard. Designed to meet HSE guidelines and best practice, featuring a robust, welded steel housing with safety labelling in...£276.53 - £896.92 -
£583.67 - £1,504.55 -
Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 3 drw, backpnls, worktop
Bott
£1,282.62 - £1,770.15Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 3 drw, backpnls, worktop£1,282.62 - £1,770.15 -
Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 6 drawers, backpanels, worktop
Bott
£1,683.12 - £2,070.80Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 3 drw, backpnls, worktop£1,683.12 - £2,070.80 -
Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with Shelves and Drawers
Bott
£1,084.68 - £1,257.64Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with Shelves and Drawers£1,084.68 - £1,257.64