Cupboards
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Justrite Sure-Grip EX Compac Safety Cabinets - Yellow
Justrite
£1,100.92 - £1,346.64Ideal when space is limited Protect workers Reduce fire risks Meet safety codes Ten-year warranty Multiple color options available Compac Safety Cabinets fit almost anywhere and provide...£1,100.92 - £1,346.64 -
Justrite Sure-Grip EX Safety Cabinets for Corrosives - Light Blue
Justrite
£2,862.86Exclusively formulated paint and poly trays resist acids, bases and solvents Offer same quality safety features as cabinets for flammables FM-approved Ten-year warranty Research environments...£2,862.86 -
Justrite Sure-Grip EX Slimline Safety Cabinets 3 Shelves
Justrite
£1,615.97 - £2,382.44Ideal when space is tight Protect workers Reduce fire risks Meet safety codes Ten-year warranty Multiple color options available Protect workers, reduce fire risks, and improve productivity...£1,615.97 - £2,382.44 -
Justrite Sure-Grip EX Undercounter Safety Cabinets - Yellow
Justrite
£1,464.74 - £1,716.83Provides quick access near work areas Space-saving Adjustable shelf Reduce fire risks Multiple color options available Protect workers, reduce fire risks, and improve productivity by storing...£1,464.74 - £1,716.83 -
Laundry Lockers
TSL Approved
£518.38 - £1,402.03These Laundry lockers enable clothing to be issued when clean and exchanged when dirty Available in Green, Light Grey, Blue, Yellow, Light Blue & Red£518.38 - £1,402.03 -
£919.61 - £1,290.23 -
Perforated Door Lockers with Green Doors
TSL Approved
£443.68 - £695.68These perforated door lockers are designed for situations where efficient ventilation and maximum visibility combined with security are essential Available in Green, Light Grey, Blue, Yellow, Light...£443.68 - £695.68 -
Personal Effects Lockers
TSL Approved
£1,181.97 - £2,275.20Lockers for storage of smaller items offering increased security in the workplace Size; 150H x 163W x 360D mm£1,181.97 - £2,275.20 -
Pesticide / Agro Chemical Cupboards
TSL Approved
£613.14 - £1,679.15Perforated doors for extra ventilation. 'No Snag' handles with 2-point locking. Warning stickers supplied as standard. Adjustable spill retaining shelves for superior spill management. Integral...£613.14 - £1,679.15 -
Petroleum & Flammable Liquid Cupboards
TSL Approved
£1,010.28 - £4,086.40Cupboards are supplied with stand and perforated shelves Floor Chest have hasp and staple locking with interior hinge£1,010.28 - £4,086.40 -
Security Cupboard
TSL Approved
£1,954.36 - £5,121.07This range of Security Cupboards provide an extra level of security for the storage of high value equipment and material They are constructed from welded heavy gauge steel for strength combined£1,954.36 - £5,121.07 -
£118.45 - £257.80 -
Staff Locker, Green
TSL Approved
£617.60Size; H.1800 x W.450 x D.450mm Staff lockers provide hanging clothes storage on one side of the central divider and 3 shelves for smaller personal items on the other Dual Garment lockers are...£617.60 -
£323.01 - £642.44 -
Standard Steel Lockers Light Blue Doors
TSL Approved
£270.72 - £642.44Choice of 300mm, 380mm and 450mm widths. The 2, 3, 4, 5, and 6 locker doors are fitted with a security shelf to prevent any unauthorised access to the compartment below. These Standard Lockers are...£270.72 - £642.44 -
Standard Steel Lockers with Green Doors
TSL Approved
£323.01 - £642.44Choice of 300mm, 380mm and 450mm widths. The 2, 3, 4, 5, and 6 locker doors are fitted with a security shelf to prevent any unauthorised access to the compartment below. These Standard Lockers are...£323.01 - £642.44