Cupboards
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bott Verso Mobile Cabinet with 5 Drawers
Bott
£1,149.29 - £1,343.71Bott Verso Mobile Cabinet with 5 Drawers verso mobile drawer cabinet with 5 drawers & lino top. Featuring a robust, fully welded steel housing with push - pull handle, 100% extension drawers with...£1,149.29 - £1,343.71 -
£481.63 - £640.83 -
Bott Verso Shelf Cupboard with 4 Shelves
Bott
£695.00 - £766.29Bott Verso Shelf Cupboard with Shelves£695.00 - £766.29 -
Bott Verso Shelf Cupboard with 4 Shelves 1300x550x2000mm
Bott
£1,204.34Bott Verso Shelf Cupboard with 4 Shelves 1300x550x2000mm Verso shelf cupboard. Featuring a robust, fully welded steel housing with double, reinforced doors with 4 adjustable height, galvanised steel...£1,204.34 -
Bott Verso Ventilated Door Cupboard with 4 Shelves
Bott
£640.83 - £1,289.69Bott Verso Ventilated Door Cupboard with 4 Shelves Verso shelf cupboard. Featuring a robust, fully welded steel housing with double, ventilated, doors with 4 adjustable height, galvanised steel...£640.83 - £1,289.69 -
Clothing Cupboard
TSL Approved
£58.34 - £1,292.71The storing of coats, bags, work garments often creates problems These Clothing Cupboards provide the solution Top shelf and hanging garment rail Sturdy steel structure Strengt£58.34 - £1,292.71 -
Cube Lockers
TSL Approved
£146.15 - £159.74Cube lockers are an excellent way of providing secure, space saving storage for personal items in offices, call centres and schools. i Box Supplied. Available in Green, Light Grey, Blue, Yellow,...£146.15 - £159.74 -
Dual Garment Locker with Green Doors
TSL Approved
£546.62Size; H1800 x W450 x D450mm Staff lockers provide hanging clothes storage on one side of the central divider and 3 shelves for smaller personal items on the other Dual Garment lockers are ideal...£546.62 -
Duo Locker
TSL Approved
£709.90Storage space for 2 people using less floor space Two slim full height compartments for clothing The duo has the extra full width space on top Size H1800 x W450 x D450mm£709.90 -
First Aid Cupboards
TSL Approved
£348.37 - £1,386.53Our First Aid Cupboard are manufactured from high quality steel with instantly recognizable identification symbols 'No Snag' handles with secure locks Adjustable powder coated shelves Tough...£348.37 - £1,386.53 -
Flat Garment Locker 15 Compartments Light Grey Doors H.1800 W.380 D.450 Slight damage
TSL Approved
£804.97Slight dent on bottom right & on left slantFlat Garment Lockers are a great way to increase efficiency in your workplace. Each compartment can be accessed individually or collectively using the...£804.97 -
Justrite 90-Minute EN Safety Storage Cabinets - Yellow
Justrite
£2,426.13 - £3,131.01Product description: Constructed using 1 - 1.5mm steel and rock-wool fibre high-density and calcium sulphate panels, the cabinet body has a rugged acid-resistant epoxy coated exterior that provides...£2,426.13 - £3,131.01 -
Justrite Mini Safety Cabinet - Yellow
Justrite
£736.08Ideal when space is limited Protect workers Reduce fire risks Meet safety codes Mini Safety Cabinets offer the smallest footprint for easy mobility on service vehicles, carts and maintenance...£736.08 -
Justrite Polyethylene Cabinet for Corrosive Chemicals - Blue
Justrite
£1,952.60Store acids or bases with confidence No metal parts - never worry about corrosion Versatile in any environment Safely store strong acids such as hydrochloric, sulfuric, or nitric acid; or...£1,952.60 -
Justrite SpillSlope Steel Shelf for Haz & Corrosive Storage Cabinets
Justrite
£101.04Add function and convenience with additional shelves Patented SpillSlope® galvanized steel shelves direct spills to back and bottom of a leakproof sump Fits all 2-door (43"W) 30, 40, & 45-gallon...£101.04 -
Justrite Sure-Grip EX Classic Safety Cabinets
Justrite
£1,478.06 - £2,860.51Protect workers Reduce fire risks Meet safety codes Ten-year warranty Multiple color options available Protect workers, reduce fire risks, and improve productivity by storing flammable fuels...£1,478.06 - £2,860.51