Measuring Instruments
- Calibration Equipment
- Calipers
- Clocks and Stopwatches
- Distance Estimators
- Indicators
- Levels
- Machinist Tools
- Measuring Tape and Wheels
- Micrometers
- Rulers
- Thickness Gauges
- Other
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vogel Wood Folding Rule
Vogel Germany
£3.35 - £6.92Surface coated with a water repellant, environmentally friendly UV-finish Absolutely professional top tool, extremly sturdy and durable With double mm graduation on front and back or with double mm...£3.35 - £6.92 -
On Sale
EGA Master 0,5 Mm / M High Accuracy Tubular Spirit Level
EGA Master
£16.73 - £35.06EGA Master 0,5 Mm / M High Accuracy Tubular Spirit Level Sizes: 300mm, 400mm, 500mm, 600mm, 800mm, 1000mm 1200mm£16.73 - £35.06 -
On Sale
£12.65 - £15.11 -
On Sale
Ega Master Bridge Type Levels Magnetic
EGA Master
£18.07 - £20.81Accuracy;  1mm/m Antischock vials£18.07 - £20.81 -
On Sale
£4.75 - £5.35 -
On Sale
EGA Master Measuring Tapes Robust ii Nylon Matt Antidrop ACO 5m x 5/16"
EGA Master
Now: £26.58Was: £29.53Now: £26.58Was: £29.53 -
On Sale
Ega Master Torpedo Spirit Levels
EGA Master
Now: £5.54Was: £6.15Ega Master Torpedo Spirit Level Precision: 1mm/m Antischock vials Code Type LengthNow: £5.54Was: £6.15 -
Fluke 116 HVAC Digital Multimeter with Temperature and Microamp
Fluke
£326.23Fluke 116 HVAC Digital Multimeter with Temperature and Microamp Key features: The 116 digital multimeter is a digital multimeter designed specifically for heating, ventilation and air conditioning...£326.23 -
Fluke 117 Electricians Digital Multimeter with Non contact voltage
Fluke
£336.19Fluke 117 Electricians Digital Multimeter with Non contact voltage Key features: The 117 digital multimeter is a for electricians working in commercial and non-commercial premises that need...£336.19 -
Fluke 179 ED2/GBP Electronics Combo kit
Fluke
£519.76Fluke 179 ED2/GBP Electronics Combo kit Key features: A full-featured, precision multimeter for troubleshooting electrical and electronic systems Delivers accurate true-rms ac current and voltage...£519.76 -
Fluke 64 Max Infrared Thermometer
Fluke
£193.01Fluke 64 Max Infrared Thermometer Key features: Precise laser technology for more accurate and repeatable measurements Temperature accuracy of up to ± 1℃ or ± 1% of reading whichever is greater...£193.01 -
Fluke PTI 120 9HZ 400c Thermal Pocket Camera
Fluke
£933.48Fluke PTI 120 9HZ 400c Thermal Pocket Camera. Get the infrared troubleshooting power you need. The PTi120 was designed to make the troubleshooting process easier and quicker, and minimizes downtime,...£933.48 -
Insize Rectangular Gauge Block Set
Insize
£511.31 - £734.94Rectangular Gauge Block Set DIN EN ISO 3650 suitable for use in measurement and test room Made of alloy steel (carbide is optional) With individual certificate Packed in wooden box Code£511.31 - £734.94 -
Leica Disto D110 laser measure with Bluetooth
Leica Disto
£162.72The Leica DISTO D110 laser measure with Bluetooth with Bluetooth Smart Data Transfer to smart phone or tablet. Purely revolutionary, slim, sexy,£162.72 -
Leica DISTO D5-R Laser Measure
Leica Disto
£515.41Outdoor laser distance measuring made easy with the Leica DISTO D5 R With the digital on screen Pointfinder the Leica DISTO D5 R makes measuring outside, even in bright sunshine and at very long...£515.41 -
Leica DISTO D5R Laser Measure Pro Pack
Leica Disto
£859.03Range: 200m | Accuracy: ± 1 mm Colour display with Digital Pointfinder 4x zoom Rechargeable Li-ion battery Measure by Gesture* or DIST Key* (* NEW features) Bluetooth® Smart – FREE£859.03