Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- First Aid
- Matting and Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Respiratory Protection
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Bench Vice
EGA Master
£3,486.39 - £13,734.29EGA Master Non Sparking Tools are the best alternative for non sparking application purposes in explosive potential environments. All its tools are forged after casting to achieve the best quality...£3,486.39 - £13,734.29 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Bung Wrench
EGA Master
Now: £175.34Was: £194.82Al-Bron; aluminium bronze Length; 300Now: £175.34Was: £194.82 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Bung Wrench 300mm Long
EGA Master
Now: £264.13Was: £293.48Cu-Be - Beryllium Copper Length; 400mm Weight; 800 gr.Now: £264.13Was: £293.48 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Flat Nose Tweezers
EGA Master
£51.41 - £77.09Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze£51.41 - £77.09 -
On Sale
£131.20 - £149.07 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Valve Spanner
EGA Master
£217.16 - £809.99Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Valve Spanner Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Accuracy£217.16 - £809.99 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Multi-Head Bung Wrench 385mm Long
EGA Master
Now: £307.57Was: £341.75Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length; 385mmNow: £307.57Was: £341.75 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Neat Tip Tweezers
EGA Master
£51.41 - £77.09Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze£51.41 - £77.09 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Round Point Shovel 1350mm Long
EGA Master
Now: £357.80Was: £397.56Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length (total); 1350mm Length of shovel; 290mm Width of shovel; 180mmNow: £357.80Was: £397.56 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Safety Pin
EGA Master
£15.70 - £19.65Ega Master Non-Sparking Safety Pin Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type£15.70 - £19.65 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Shovel 1350mm Long
EGA Master
Now: £374.82Was: £416.46Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length; 1350mmNow: £374.82Was: £416.46 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Valve Wheel Hook
EGA Master
£268.05 - £1,230.08Ega Master Non-Sparking Valve Wheel Hook Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Type Length£268.05 - £1,230.08 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Fleece Backing in Neck - Black
Elka
£54.36 - £67.95Fleece backing in neck Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hidden / adjustable hood ​Air vents in back Reflective details on sleeves and chest 3 pockets with flaps Inner pocket Press buttons in...£54.36 - £67.95 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Reflective Stripes - Navy
Elka
£46.91 - £58.64Reflective stripes 2-way zipper with storm flap Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment 2 pockets with flap Reflective logo on right sleeve and left...£46.91 - £58.64 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Reflective Stripes - Olive
Elka
£46.91 - £58.64Reflective stripes 2-way zipper with storm flap Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment 2 pockets with flap Reflective logo on right sleeve and left...£46.91 - £58.64 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Reflective Stripes - Yellow
Elka
£46.91 - £58.64Reflective stripes 2-way zipper with storm flap Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment 2 pockets with flap Reflective logo on right sleeve and left...£46.91 - £58.64