Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- First Aid
- Matting and Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Respiratory Protection
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Fibre Pile Thermal Trousers - Navy
Elka
£25.54 - £31.92Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Material EP 320 ELKA PILE Composition£25.54 - £31.92 -
On Sale
Elka Fishing Waterproof Jacket with Elasticated Hood - Olive.
Elka
£59.38 - £74.24Elasticated hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points YKK zipper and hook & loop behind wind catch Elasticated wind catch in sleeves Fish oil and cold resistant£59.38 - £74.24 -
On Sale
Elka Heavy Duty Waterproof Waders - Olive
Elka
£76.84 - £139.41Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£76.84 - £139.41 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Cobalt
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs​ Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Navy
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs​ Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Olive
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs​ Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Orange
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs​ Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Knee Reinforcement - White
Elka
£59.68 - £74.60Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforced on the knees, both front and back Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric£59.68 - £74.60 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Pockets for Knee Pads - Cobalt
Elka
£59.68 - £74.60Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Pockets for knee pads Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£59.68 - £74.60 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Pockets for Knee Pads - Olive
Elka
£59.68 - £74.60Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Pockets for knee pads Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£59.68 - £74.60 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Pockets for Knee Pads - White
Elka
£59.68 - £74.60Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Pockets for knee pads Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£59.68 - £74.60 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Reversible Bib & Brace - Colbat
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Reversible Bib & Brace - Navy
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Reversible Bib & Brace - Olive
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Reversible Bib & Brace - Orange
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Reversible Bib & Brace - Red
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09