Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- First Aid
- Matting and Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Respiratory Protection
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Reversible Bib & Brace - Yellow
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Waist trousers - Cobalt Blue
Elka
£36.19 - £45.23Elasticated waist Press buttons in leg Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£36.19 - £45.23 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Waist trousers - White
Elka
£36.19 - £45.23Elasticated waist Press buttons in leg Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£36.19 - £45.23 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Cobalt
Elka
£67.13 - £83.92Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£67.13 - £83.92 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Orange
Elka
£67.13 - £83.92Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£67.13 - £83.92 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Yellow
Elka
£67.13 - £83.92Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£67.13 - £83.92 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with hidden Storm Flap - Cobalt
Elka
£54.83 - £68.53YKK zipper and hidden storm flap Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem  Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£54.83 - £68.53 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Storm Flap - White
Elka
£54.83 - £68.53YKK zipper and hidden storm flap Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem  Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£54.83 - £68.53 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - Olive
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Elasticated sleeves Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - Orange
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - Red
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - White
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Elasticated sleeves Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka PU Coat Waterproof Coverall - Navy
Elka
Now: £88.24Was: £98.06Experience our expertise with out 'PU Coat,' designed for top-tier rainwear and workwear. With a low Minimum Order Quantity of 5 pieces per size, we prioritize your convenience. Trust in the fixed...Now: £88.24Was: £98.06 -
On Sale
Elka PU Coat Waterproof Coverall - Olive
Elka
Now: £88.24Was: £98.06Experience our expertise with out 'PU Coat,' designed for top-tier rainwear and workwear. With a low Minimum Order Quantity of 5 pieces per size, we prioritize your convenience. Trust in the fixed...Now: £88.24Was: £98.06 -
On Sale
Elka PU Visible Rain Jacket with Hidden Adjustable Hood - Orange
Elka
£86.46 - £108.08Hidden / adjustable hood YKK zipper and storm flap 2 pockets with flap Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem  Reflective tape Water column main fabric£86.46 - £108.08 -
On Sale
Elka PU Visible Rain Jacket with Hidden Adjustable Hood - Orange/Black
Elka
£86.46 - £108.08Hidden / adjustable hood YKK zipper and storm flap 2 pockets with flap Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem  Reflective tape Water column main fabric£86.46 - £108.08