Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- First Aid
- Matting and Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Respiratory Protection
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka PU Visible Rain Jacket with Hidden Adjustable Hood - Orange/Navy
Elka
£86.46 - £108.08Hidden / adjustable hood YKK zipper and storm flap 2 pockets with flap Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem  Reflective tape Water column main fabric£86.46 - £108.08 -
On Sale
Elka PU Visible Rain Jacket with Hidden Adjustable Hood - Yellow/Navy
Elka
£86.46 - £108.08Hidden / adjustable hood YKK zipper and storm flap 2 pockets with flap Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem  Reflective tape Water column main fabric£86.46 - £108.08 -
On Sale
Elka PU Visible Rain Jacket with Reflective Tape
Elka
£72.46 - £90.57Elasticated fixed hood Press buttons in front Press buttons in sleeves Reflective tape Water column main fabric > 10.000 mm H₂O£72.46 - £90.57 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket - Orange
Elka
£26.69 - £33.37Elasticated hood Press buttons Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£26.69 - £33.37 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Light Waterproof Hunting Smock - Camouflage
Elka
£41.72 - £52.15Elasticated hood Front pocket Press button in neck Extra long design Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£41.72 - £52.15 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Light Waterproof Hunting Smock - White
Elka
£38.27 - £47.84Elasticated hood Front pocket Press button in neck Extra long design Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£38.27 - £47.84 -
On Sale
Elka SecureTech Multinorm Visible Pu Jacket - Orange
Elka
£79.48 - £99.35Reflective tape above shoulder Hidden / adjustable hood 2 pockets with flaps Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Sleeves with hook & loop adjustment Water column main fabric£79.48 - £99.35 -
On Sale
Elka SecureTech Multinorm Visible Pu Jacket - Yellow
Elka
£79.48 - £99.35Reflective tape above shoulder Hidden / adjustable hood 2 pockets with flaps Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Sleeves with hook & loop adjustment Water column main fabric£79.48 - £99.35 -
On Sale
Elka SecureTech Multinorm Visible Pu Jacket with Reflective Tape - Navy
Elka
£68.11 - £85.14Reflective tape Hidden / adjustable hood 2 pockets with flaps Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hook & loop in sleeve Water column main fabric &g£68.11 - £85.14 -
On Sale
Elka Thermal Quilt Trousers - Black
Elka
£20.26 - £25.33Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Check pattern 4x4 cm Please notice: The white trousers can be washed at 95° Material EQ 200 ELKA QUILT£20.26 - £25.33 -
On Sale
Elka Thermal Quilt Trousers - Navy
Elka
£20.26 - £25.33Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Check pattern 4x4 cm Please notice: The white trousers can be washed at 95° Material EQ 200 ELKA QUILT£20.26 - £25.33 -
On Sale
Elka Thermal Quilt Trousers - White
Elka
£20.26 - £25.33Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Check pattern 4x4 cm Please notice: The white trousers can be washed at 95° Material EQ 200 ELKA QUILT£20.26 - £25.33 -
On Sale
Elka Thigh Waders Waterproof Fish Oil and Cold Resistant - Olive
Elka
£63.30 - £81.30Same model, just with safety boots (S5) Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with button fastening Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric£63.30 - £81.30 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Rain Trousers with Reflective Tape - Orange
Elka
£51.72 - £64.65Taped seams Elastic and drawstring in waist Zipper and hook & loop in leg end Double stitching on reflective tape Tool pocket at rigth leg 7 cm reflective tape around legs 2,5 cm vertical reflective...£51.72 - £64.65 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Rain Trousers with Reflective Tape - Yellow
Elka
£51.72 - £64.65Taped seams Elastic and drawstring in waist Zipper and hook & loop in leg end Double stitching on reflective tape Tool pocket at rigth leg 7 cm reflective tape around legs 2,5 cm vertical reflective...£51.72 - £64.65 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Waist Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
£103.78 - £129.73Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops, ruler...£103.78 - £129.73