Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex CROSSOVR Safety Glasses w/ Clear H2X Anti-Fog Lens Grey-Lime frame
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.60Was: £7.46Features: 9.0 base curve lens provides excellent side protection Removable indirect vented rolled rubber gasket Slim temples for snug, securNow: £5.60Was: £7.46 -
On Sale
Pyramex Emerge Safety Glasses w/ Full Reader Lens Grey Frames
Pyramex Safety
£5.12 - £7.35Stylish dual lens with full eye protection, plano lens, prescription lens, and full reader lens adaptable Suitable for both working environments and sports activities Soft nose piece provides ...£5.12 - £7.35 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Slim Safety Glasses Grey Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £16.67Was: £22.23Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: £16.67Was: £22.23 -
On Sale
Pyramex VENTURE II Safety Glasses Clear Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.56Was: £4.749.75 base curved lens provides full side protection without distracting seams or traditional type side shields, provides 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Lenses coated for superior scratch...Now: £3.56Was: £4.74 -
On Sale
Pyramex XSG Safety Goggles Amber Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £11.16Was: £14.88Lenses are treated to prevent fogging, scratching, and static, provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Design allows air to flow freely reducing heat XSG Ballistic passes mCEPS Flame...Now: £11.16Was: £14.88 -
On Sale
DASSY Axis (250090) Painters shorts with stretch White/Grey
DASSY
Now: £46.00Was: £51.11The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...Now: £46.00Was: £51.11 -
On Sale
Pyramex Intruder Safety Glasses Clear AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.77Was: £2.36Economical lightweight glass offers superior protection Superior comfort and fit Lenses are coatedfor superior scratch resistance, provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Exceeds ANSI...Now: £1.77Was: £2.36 -
On Sale
Now: £527.12Was: £585.69 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non Sparking Drum Opener Length 485
EGA Master
Now: £1,470.73Was: £1,634.14Length; 485mm Al-Bron; Aluminium BronzeNow: £1,470.73Was: £1,634.14 -
On Sale
Pyramex Rendezvous Safety Glasses Blue Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: £4.13Was: £5.50Pyramex Rendezvous Safety Glasses with Blue Mirror are adjustable and lenses are easy to replace over time, if needed. The rubber nosepiece rotates to accommodate a variety of head shapes and sizes...Now: £4.13Was: £5.50 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.63Was: £2.17Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Amber are scratch resistant and UV Protective. Product Features: Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight templesNow: £1.63Was: £2.17 -
On Sale
£9.61 - £33.58 -
On Sale
£16.94 - £31.33 -
On Sale
Pyramex GOLIATH Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Blue Mirror Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £6.50Was: £8.66Pyramex GOLIATH Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Blue Mirror Lens has comfort-fit, rubber temples prevent eyewear from slipping. Suitable for both working environments and sports activities. Scratch resistant...Now: £6.50Was: £8.66 -
On Sale
EGA Master DIN8976 Groove Joint Pincer Titacrom antidrop ACO 10"
EGA Master
Now: £35.41Was: £39.35EGA Master DIN8976 Groove Joint Pincer Titacrom antidrop ACO 10" Groove Joint Pincers come in Black/Red colours. Product Code 621067Now: £35.41Was: £39.35 -
On Sale
EGA Master Screwdriver Slotted Mastertork DIN5265 EGA Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£17.91 - £34.29EGA Master Screwdriver Slotted Mastertork DIN5265 EGA Antidrop ACO£17.91 - £34.29