Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex Ztek Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.02Was: £2.68Pyramex Ztek Safety Glasses with Grey Lenses has an Integrated nosepiece and are scratch resistant. Straight back flexible temples provide outstanding fit. Soft, non-slip rubber temple tips...Now: £2.02Was: £2.68 -
On Sale
£3.42 - £6.60 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Offset Double Ratchet Wrench
EGA Master
£25.22 - £40.19Ega Master Imperial Offset Double Ratchet Wrench Code Size Length£25.22 - £40.19 -
On Sale
Pyramex Exeter Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Silver
Pyramex Safety
Now: £6.25Was: £8.32Pyramex Exeter Anti-Fog Safety Glasses with Silver lenses will protect your eyes from harmfull UV rays. Product Features: Comfort-fit, rubber temples prevent eyewear from slipping to provide...Now: £6.25Was: £8.32 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Open-End Wrench
EGA Master
£4.69 - £47.03Ega Master Metric Open-End Wrench - These wrenches are commonly used in a variety of applications across industries such as automotive, manufacturing, construction, maintenance, and repair. They are...£4.69 - £47.03 -
On Sale
Now: £54.75Was: £60.83 -
On Sale
£39.41 - £63.49 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Flexible Joint 1" Drive 120mm Long
EGA Master
Now: £366.43Was: £407.14Cu-Be; beryllium copper Drive; 1" Length; 120mm Diameter; 21mm Weight; 1100 gr.Now: £366.43Was: £407.14 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Ring Spanner for Extension
EGA Master
£197.81 - £1,418.27Ega Master Non-Sparking Metric Ring Spanner for Extension Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size£197.81 - £1,418.27 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Open-End Wrench
EGA Master
£5.35 - £45.30Ega Master Imperial Open-End Wrench Ega Master Metric Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Open-End Wrench Code Length Size£5.35 - £45.30 -
On Sale
£16.41 - £39.81 -
On Sale
£11.28 - £11.89 -
On Sale
Ega Master Clamp Locking Plier 15
EGA Master
Now: £90.86Was: £100.96Size; 15mm Length; 10" Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135 Weight (gr.); 1180Now: £90.86Was: £100.96 -
On Sale
Ega Master Slim Open-End Wrench Sets
EGA Master
£94.86 - £183.43Ega Master Slim Open-End Wrench Sets E56226 - Wrenches; 8x9, 10x11, 12x13, 14x15, 16x17, 18x19 E56227 - Wrenches; 6x7, 8x9, 10x11, 12x13, 14x15, 16x17, 18x19, 20x22, 21x23, 22x24 E56228 - Wrenches;...£94.86 - £183.43 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Offset Handle Handle 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
Now: £466.97Was: £518.86Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Drive; 3/4" Length; 280mmNow: £466.97Was: £518.86 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Self Clamping Slip-On Claps
EGA Master
£9.06 - £10.65To cover bare live cable ends Code Size Length E73287 <£9.06 - £10.65