Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Bung Wrench 300mm Long
EGA Master
Now: £264.13Was: £293.48Cu-Be - Beryllium Copper Length; 400mm Weight; 800 gr.Now: £264.13Was: £293.48 -
On Sale
EGA Master Total Safety Slogging Wrenches Antidrop MM
EGA Master
£33.49 - £656.16EGA Master Total Safety Slogging Wrenches Antidrop MM Code Size Dimensions <£33.49 - £656.16 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 1/4" Drive 11 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £302.58Was: £336.20Includes; Ratchet Sockets 6-14mm Hex Socket 5mm CaseNow: £302.58Was: £336.20 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Isotope Black Frame Grey H2MAX Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £12.45Was: £16.59Pyramex Safety Isotope Black Frame Grey H2MAX Lens, have a dielectric Interchangeable temples and neoprene strap. Product Features: Temples adjust to three different lengths. Wrap-around lens...Now: £12.45Was: £16.59 -
On Sale
EGA Master Stainless Steel Roller Cabinet 6 Drawer 304 Inox
EGA Master
Now: £2,884.05Was: £3,204.50L x W x H (mm); 1056 x 470 x 1110 Material structure; Inox 304 Material; Exterior and interior 100% INOXBall-bearing slides; 62 fixed and 2 revolving with brake wheels; 5" x 1,5"Capacity in 83 mm...Now: £2,884.05Was: £3,204.50 -
On Sale
Ega Master 1000V Insulated Non-Sparking Heavy Duty Cutting Nippers
EGA Master
£243.36 - £337.46Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze£243.36 - £337.46 -
On Sale
£24.21 - £35.32 -
On Sale
Pyramex Trulock Safety Glasses Grey Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.28Was: £3.04Pyramex Trulock Safety Glasses Grey lenses with Anti-Fog coating with Black Frames. These are lightweight spectacles that are only 21 gm. Patented temple structure locks into place. Dielectric,...Now: £2.28Was: £3.04 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Hex Socket Bit
EGA Master
Now: £4.76Was: £5.30Ega Master Imperial Hex Socket Bit Code Size LengthNow: £4.76Was: £5.30 -
On Sale
Pyramex Fyxate Safety Glasses Clear Anti Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.77Was: £3.69Pyramex Fyxate Safety Glasses Clear Anti Fog Lens with rubber temple tips and nosepiece. Foam padding available on select options Product Features: Dielectric. Rubber temple tips and nosepiece...Now: £2.77Was: £3.69 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Swedish Pipe Wrench 45º
EGA Master
£742.86 - £940.98Ega Master Non-Sparking Swedish Pipe Wrench 45º Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type£742.86 - £940.98 -
On Sale
Ega Master Philips Socket Bit 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
£9.16 - £9.61Ega Master Philips Socket Bit 1/2" Drive Code Size Length£9.16 - £9.61 -
On Sale
Ega Master 1000V Insulated Non-Sparking Slip Joint Pliers
EGA Master
£232.54 - £302.31Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze£232.54 - £302.31 -
On Sale
Ega Master Electrician's Scissors
EGA Master
£16.76 - £17.16E69534; Straight Jaw E69535; Bent Jaw Code  Type Length£16.76 - £17.16 -
On Sale
Ega Master Automatic Wire Stripper
EGA Master
Now: £55.07Was: £61.20E63865; mm; 0,5/1,2/1,6/2,0 mm²; 0,2/1,25/2,0/3,5 AWG; 24-16-14-12 E63866 mm; 1,0/1,6/2,0/2,6/3,2 mm²; 0,8/2,0/3,5/5,5/8,5 AWG; 18-14-12-10-8 E63867 mm; 1,1/1,3/1,6/2,0/ 2,6 mm²;...Now: £55.07Was: £61.20 -
On Sale
EGA Master German Type Stoning Hammer Fibreglass Handle Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£41.24 - £50.11EGA Master German Type Stoning Hammer Fibreglass Handle Antidrop ACO Code Weight EAD696667£41.24 - £50.11