Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Reversible Ratchet Handle 1/2" 250mm Long
EGA Master
Now: £504.83Was: £560.92Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Drive; 1/2" Length; 250mmNow: £504.83Was: £560.92 -
On Sale
Pyramex PMXSLIM Safety Glasses Clear Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.96Was: £3.94Lenses provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Soft, adjustable PVC nose piece generates a cushion for all day comfort Wrap-around, single lens design performs with incredible 10 base...Now: £2.96Was: £3.94 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Imperial Slogging Ring Wrench
EGA Master
£78.27 - £3,991.52Ega Master Non-Sparking Imperial Slogging Ring Wrench Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size£78.27 - £3,991.52 -
On Sale
Pyramex ZONE II Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.53Was: £4.70Straight back, rubber coated temple tips Soft nose pad and temples provide a comfortable fit Built-in nose pads elevate frame for recision fit and weightless wear Lenses filter 99.9% of harmful...Now: £3.53Was: £4.70 -
On Sale
Ega Master Open-End Wrench Set
EGA Master
£45.48 - £83.94Ega Master Open-End Wrench Set; E68585; Wrenches; 8-9, 10-11, 12-13, 14-15, 16-17, 18-19, 21-23, 22-24 E68586; Wrenches; 6-7, 8-9, 10-11, 12-13, 14-15, 16-17, 18-19, 20-22, 21-23, 24-27,...£45.48 - £83.94 -
On Sale
EGA Master Electronic Heavy Duty Diagonal Cutting Plier Mini Titacrom Bimat Antidrop ACO 115mm(L)
EGA Master
Now: £25.64Was: £28.48Now: £25.64Was: £28.48 -
On Sale
£27.51 - £30.28 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Bend Single Open End Spanner
EGA Master
£86.22 - £714.69Ega Master Non-Sparking Bend Single Open End Spanner Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size£86.22 - £714.69 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive 12 Points
EGA Master
£11.32 - £36.44Ega Master Imperial Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive 12 Points 100% Mirror Pollished Chrome Plated Code Size Length£11.32 - £36.44 -
On Sale
Pyramex Isotope Safety Glasses Clear AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: £12.17Was: £16.24Dielectric Interchangeable temples and neoprene strap. Temples adjust to three different lengths. Wrap-around lens provides excellent side protection. Dual frame design features a rubber gasket...Now: £12.17Was: £16.24 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Combination Deep Offset Spanner Set
EGA Master
£72.15 - £134.50Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plated Metric Combination Deep Offset Spanner Set; E68568; Wrenches; 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 17 E68569; Wrenches; 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19,...£72.15 - £134.50 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Maxi Combination Wrench
EGA Master
£198.91 - £599.23Ega Master Metric Maxi Combination Wrench Code Size Length£198.91 - £599.23 -
On Sale
DASSY JAKARTA Two-Tone Softshell Painter/Decorators Jacket White/Grey
DASSY
Now: £66.23Was: £73.59The DASSY Jakarta Painters Jacket is perfect for painting, plastering and decorating. This versatile Jacket comes with many adjustable features that make it a comfortable and functional workwear...Now: £66.23Was: £73.59 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive Metric
EGA Master
£333.26 - £1,092.91Ega Master Non-Sparking Long Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive Metric Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Length Type£333.26 - £1,092.91 -
On Sale
Now: £12.07Was: £13.41 -
On Sale
Ega Master T Mastertork Hex Driver
EGA Master
£7.56 - £17.19Ega Master T Mastertork Hex Driver Code Size Length£7.56 - £17.19